ALTERNATOR CATERPILLAR 420D

4497 

3 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: 113967 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
LAND ROVER FREELANDER (L314), FREELANDER 2.0 Td4 4×4 2000-11 2006-10 82 112
LAND ROVER FREELANDER (L314), FREELANDER 2.0 Td4 4×4 2001-03 2006-10 80 109
MG MG ZT- T 2.0 CDTi 2002-06 2005-07 85 116
MG MG ZT- T 2.0 CDTi 2002-11 2005-07 96 131
MG MG ZT, MG ZT sedan 2.0 CDTi 2002-06 2003-09 85 116
MG MG ZT, MG ZT sedan 2.0 CDTi 2002-11 2005-07 96 131
ROVER 75 (RJ), 75 sedan (RJ) 2.0 CDT 1999-02 2005-05 85 115
ROVER 75 (RJ), 75 sedan (RJ) 2.0 CDTi 2003-02 2005-05 96 131
ROVER 75 Tourer (RJ) 2.0 CDT 2001-08 2005-05 85 115
ROVER 75 Tourer (RJ) 2.0 CDTi 2003-02 2005-05 96 131

CATERPILLAR 2253144
CATERPILLAR 2253145
CATERPILLAR 2353145
DELCO REMY DAN649
DELCO REMY DAN650
DELCO REMY DRA0028
DELCO REMY DRA0263
DELCO REMY DRA3678
DENSO 1022118120
DENSO 1022118130
DENSO 1022118131
DENSO DAN649
DENSO DAN650
MAGNETI MARELLI 0633463010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377463010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377464010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321468
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377463
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377464
MAHLE 11203175
MAHLE 11203443
MASSEY FERGUSON 3777677M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3777677R1
OE RNL4210000120
PIAGGIO 280346C
ROVER YLE10100
VALEO 2871A305
VALEO 2871A310
VALEO 439279