Alternátor CA77IR FIAT 127 ZASTAVA

1758 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL11201037 Kategorie:
 

Popis

FIAT 127 (127_) 0.9 (127A) 100 GL.000 1971-9 1984-12 33KW 45PS 903Ccm
FIAT 127 (127_) 1.0 127 A.000 1977-4 1986-12 37KW 50PS 1049Ccm
FIAT 127 (127_) 1.0 Sport 127 A1.000 1978-7 1982-2 51KW 70PS 1049Ccm
FIAT 128 (128_) 1.1 128 A.048 1975-2 1981-9 33KW 45PS 1116Ccm
FIAT 128 (128_) 1.1 (128A) 128 A.000 1969-3 1984-12 40KW 55PS 1116Ccm
FIAT 128 coupe (128_) 1.3 Berlinetta (AC) 128 AC.000 1975-6 1979-12 54KW 73PS 1290Ccm
FIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 Sport (128A) 128 A1.000 1974-8 1984-12 44KW 60PS 1290Ccm
VOLVO 66 (31, 36) DL 1.1 B 11 1975-8 1978-8 33KW 45PS 1108Ccm
VOLVO 66 (31, 36) GL 1.3 B 130 1975-8 1978-8 42KW 57PS 1289Ccm
ZASTAVA 101 (1100) 1.1 128 A.064 1975-5 1993-12 41KW 56PS 1116Ccm
FORD SCORPIO II Turnier (GNR, GGR) 2.0 i 16V N3A 1994-10 1998-8 100KW 136PS 1998Ccm
VOLVO 66 kombi (64) DL 1.1 B 11 1975-10 1979-11 33KW 45PS 1108Ccm
VOLVO 66 kombi (64) GL 1.3 B 130 1975-10 1979-11 42KW 57PS 1289Ccm
DAF 66 kombi 1.1 110E 1972-10 1975-8 35KW 48PS 1108Ccm
DAF 66 kombi 1.1 MARATHON 110G 1972-10 1975-8 40KW 54PS 1108Ccm
DAF 66 kombi 1300 MARATHON B13,0S 1973-9 1975-8 42KW 57PS 1289Ccm
FIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 Rally (128A) 128 AR.000 1971-7 1976-2 49KW 67PS 1290Ccm
FIAT 128 coupe (128_) 1.3 (AC) 128 A1.000 1972-3 1979-12 55KW 75PS 1290Ccm
FIAT 128 coupe (128_) 1.3 (AC) 128 AC.000 1972-3 1979-12 55KW 75PS 1290Ccm
FIAT 128 coupe (128_) 1.1 (AC 5) 128 AC5.000 1972-3 1981-2 47KW 64PS 1116Ccm
FIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.1 (AF) 128 A.048 1975-2 1981-2 33KW 45PS 1116Ccm
FIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.3 (AF1) 128 A1.000 1974-12 1982-10 44KW 60PS 1290Ccm
FIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.1 (AF) 128 A.000 1969-10 1982-10 40KW 55PS 1116Ccm
FIAT 127 Panorama (127_) 1.0 127 A.000 1977-1 1986-12 37KW 50PS 1049Ccm
ZASTAVA 101 (1100) 1.1 128 A.000 1973-6 1990-1 40KW 55PS 1116Ccm

BOSCH 0120339515
BOSCH 0120339516
BOSCH 0120339527
BOSCH 0120339528
BOSCH 0986030120
BOSCH 0986032171
BOSCH 120339515
BOSCH 120339516
BOSCH 120339527
BOSCH 120339528
BOSCH 986030120
BOSCH 986030121
BOSCH 986032171
DELCO REMY 19025042
DELCO REMY 19025063
DELCO REMY 930120
DELCO REMY DRA0120
DENSO DAN607
FIAT 4474729
FIAT 4474752
FIAT 4475266
FIAT 4475268
FIAT 46231680
FIAT 4998353
FIAT 5101645
FIAT 77145410
FIAT 77150410
FIAT 77250410
INDEKS A0012
INDEKS ASA0012
INDEKS ASA0012R
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201017
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201037
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201783
ISKRA / LETRIKA 72735436
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAG0402
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAG0403
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAG1104
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAG1130
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA0037
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA0783
ISKRA / LETRIKA MG0437
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300802
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300802010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300900
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300900010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300901
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300901010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300920
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300920010