Alternátor CA319IR VW TRANSPORTER

2118 

2 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL3388 Kategorie:
 

Popis

FIAT 131 (131_) 2.5 D 8144.61 1978-6 1984-2 53KW 72PS 2445Ccm
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 2.5 Super Diesel (AF) 8144.61 1979-3 1984-12 53KW 72PS 2445Ccm
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Furgon (280_) 2.4 D (280) 8140.61.200 1978-4 1986-8 53KW 72PS 2445Ccm
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Furgon (280_) 2.5 D (280) 8144.67.220 1986-9 1989-12 55KW 75PS 2499Ccm
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 / (280_) 2.5 D (280) 8144.67.220 1986-9 1989-12 55KW 75PS 2499Ccm
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 2.0 D 8144.65 1978-7 1984-8 44KW 60PS 1995Ccm
FIAT 131 (131_) 2.0 D 8144.65 1978-3 1987-3 44KW 60PS 1995Ccm
FIAT 132 (132_) 2.0 D 8144.65 1978-7 1982-7 44KW 60PS 1995Ccm
FIAT 132 (132_) 2.5 D 8144.61 1978-7 1982-7 53KW 72PS 2445Ccm

BOSCH 0120489106
BOSCH 0120489145
BOSCH 0120489146
BOSCH 0120489434
BOSCH 0120489761
BOSCH 0120489762
BOSCH 0986033880
DELCO REMY 933880
DELCO REMY DRA3880
INDEKS ASA0141
MAGNETI MARELLI 063320021010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305206
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321019
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321021
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321041
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321042
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321154
MAHLE 11201349
MAHLE IA0220
MAHLE IA0349
MAHLE IA0390
MAHLE MG191
MAHLE MG504
OE 0120489145
OE 0120489146
OE 0120489761
OE 0120489762
OE 063320021010
OE 118188
OE 12033880
OE 12580N
OE 12580R
OE 20130207
OE 2119
OE 218199452
OE 30255RI
OE 30255RIM
OE 4104
OE 505008045265
OE 505008055090
OE 505008055311
OE 55683
OE 59212801
OE 89212801
OE 9033880
OE 9212801
OE AEA9110
OE AL3719
OE ALFA
OE AMM113