Alternátor CA1886IR FIAT 1.2 1.4

2655 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL63377011 Kategorie:
 

Popis

FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.4 16V (198AXS1B) 198 A7.000 2010-4 2014-12 103KW 140PS 1368Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (263_) 1.4 Natural Power (263AXG1B) 198 A4.000 2010-2 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.2 169 A4.000 2009-10 2012-2 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 169 A4.000 2010-9 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.4 Natural Power 198 A4.000 2010-6 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B) 955 A6.000 2009-9 2013-8 77KW 105PS 1368Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Natural Power 350 A1.000 2008-7 – 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXS1B, 955AXS11) 955 A8.000 2009-10 – 120KW 163PS 1368Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB1A) 199 A7.000 2005-10 2007-7 55KW 75PS 1368Ccm
LANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.4 LPG 350 A1.000 2010-11 2011-12 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.4 LPG (198AXA1B) 192 B2.000 2008-12 2014-12 66KW 90PS 1368Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 LPG 350 A1.000 2008-12 – 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
FIAT DOBLO / (263_) 1.4 843 A1.000 2010-4 – 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 LPG 350 A1.000 2009-3 – 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXV1A) 955 A9.000 2011-5 – 51KW 69PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO Van (199_) 1.4 (199BXB1A, 199AXL1A, 199AXB1A) 350 A1.000 2008-4 – 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO Van (199_) 1.4 Natural Power (199AXB1A, 199AXL1A) 350 A1.000 2009-3 – 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO Van (199_) 1.4 LPG (199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A) 350 A1.000 2009-3 – 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
OPEL COMBO Furgon / kombi (X12) 1.4 (B05) A 14 FP 2012-2 – 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A) 198 A4.000 2009-1 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 0.9 Bifuel 312 A2.000 2012-3 – 63KW 86PS 875Ccm
FIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.2 (312PXA1A) 169 A4.000 2012-2 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
LANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.2 188 A4.000 2003-10 2011-12 44KW 60PS 1242Ccm
LANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.4 16V 843 A 1.000 2003-10 2011-12 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 188 A4.000 2003-9 – 44KW 60PS 1242Ccm
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.4 843 A1.000 2003-9 2012-3 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Natural Power 188 A4.000 2003-9 2012-3 44KW 60PS 1242Ccm
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 16V 843 A1.000 2004-1 – 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.4 16V (192AXH1B, 192BXH1B) 843 A1.000 2003-10 2006-12 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V 843 A1.000 2004-1 2008-8 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 4×4 188 A4.000 2004-10 – 44KW 60PS 1242Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 199 A4.000 2005-10 – 48KW 65PS 1242Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199.AXB11, 199.AXB1A) 350 A1.000 2005-6 2015-12 57KW 77PS 1368Ccm
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.4 16V 192 B2.000 2005-3 2006-11 66KW 90PS 1368Ccm
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V 192 B2.000 2005-3 2008-8 66KW 90PS 1368Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (119_, 223_) 1.4 350 A1.000 2005-10 – 57KW 77PS 1368Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223_) 1.4 350 A1.000 2005-10 – 57KW 77PS 1368Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 16V 199 A6.000 2005-10 – 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
LANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.4 350 A1.000 2006-2 2011-12 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 350 A1.000 2005-10 – 57KW 77PS 1368Ccm
FIAT STRADA pick-up (178_) 1.2 Trekking 178 B7.045 2005-11 – 60KW 82PS 1242Ccm
FIAT PALIO (178_) 1.4 834 A1.000 2003-6 – 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.4 (169AXE1B) 169 A3.000 2006-10 – 74KW 100PS 1368Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.4 (198AXA1B) 192 B2.000 2007-4 2014-12 66KW 90PS 1368Ccm
FIAT 500 (312_) 1.2 (312AXA1A) 169 A4.000 2007-7 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FIAT 500 (312_) 1.4 (312AXC1B, 312CXC1B) 169 A3.000 2007-10 – 74KW 100PS 1368Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 T-Jet 198 A4.000 2007-9 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.4 T-Jet (198AXG1B) 198 A4.000 2007-10 2014-12 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.4 T-Jet (198AXF1B) 198 A1.000 2007-9 2014-12 110KW 150PS 1368Ccm
FIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.4 350 A1.000 2007-6 – 57KW 77PS 1368Ccm
FIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.4 T-Jet 198 A4.000 2007-9 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.4 198 A4.000 2011-10 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (263_) 1.4 (263AXG1B, 263AXG1A) 198 A4.000 2011-10 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199AXB1A) 350 A1.000 2012-3 – 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 199 A7.000 2012-3 – 55KW 75PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 Natural Power 188 A4.000 2007-1 2011-12 44KW 60PS 1242Ccm
OPEL COMBO Combi / Tour (X12) 1.4 CNG (C26, D26, E26, C05) A 14 FC 2012-2 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 4×4 188 A4.000 2004-9 – 44KW 60PS 1242Ccm
FIAT PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 188 A4.000 2004-9 – 44KW 60PS 1242Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B) 199 A6.000 2008-9 2013-8 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B) 199 A8.000 2008-8 2011-6 114KW 155PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B) 955 A1.000 2008-8 2013-8 58KW 78PS 1368Ccm
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 192 B2.000 2003-12 – 66KW 90PS 1368Ccm
FIAT ALBEA/SIENA (178_, 172_) 1.4 178 F3.011 2007-1 2009-12 57KW 77PS 1368Ccm
FIAT ALBEA/SIENA (178_, 172_) 1.4 350 A1.000 2007-1 2009-12 57KW 77PS 1368Ccm
FORD KA (RU8) 1.2 169 A4.000 2008-10 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FORD KA (RU8) 1.2 AAAA 2008-10 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FORD KA (RU8) 1.2 FP4 2008-10 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A) 198 A4.000 2008-8 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.2 199 A4.000 2009-10 2012-2 48KW 65PS 1242Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXD1B) 198 A1.000 2008-9 2011-6 110KW 150PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11) 955 A2.000 2009-10 – 99KW 135PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11) 955 A7.000 2009-10 – 99KW 135PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B) 940 A2.000 2009-9 – 125KW 170PS 1368Ccm
FIAT 500 C (312_) 1.4 (312CXC1B, 312AXC1B) 169 A3.000 2009-9 – 74KW 100PS 1368Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (263_) 1.4 (263AXA1A) 843 A1.000 2010-2 – 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.4 843 A1.000 2010-2 – 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199.AXX1B) 199 A8.000 2007-12 2012-12 132KW 180PS 1368Ccm
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199.AXX1B) 955 A8.000 2007-12 2012-12 132KW 180PS 1368Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A) 350 A1.000 2011-3 – 57KW 78PS 1368Ccm
FIAT 500 (312_) 1.4 (301J410) 169 A3.000 2008-9 – 75KW 102PS 1368Ccm
OPEL COMBO Furgon / kombi (X12) 1.4 CNG (B05) A 14 FC 2012-2 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT 500L (351_, 352_) 1.4 (199LYB1B) 843 A1.000 2012-9 – 70KW 95PS 1368Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.2 LPG 199 A4.000 2008-7 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.2 LPG (312PXA1A) 169 A4.000 2012-6 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.4 199 A6.000 2005-11 2012-3 71KW 97PS 1368Ccm
FIAT 500L (351_, 352_) 1.4 (199LYF1B) 940 B7.000 2013-10 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT 500L (351_, 352_) 1.4 LPG (199LYF1B) 940 B7.000 2014-2 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm
FIAT 500 C (312_) 1.4 (301J410) 169 A3.000 2011-9 – 75KW 102PS 1368Ccm
FIAT 500 C (312_) 1.4 (301J410) EAB 2011-9 – 75KW 102PS 1368Ccm
FIAT PANDA Van (169_) 1.2 Natural Power 188 A4.000 2007-1 2009-11 44KW 60PS 1242Ccm
FIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312DXA1A) 169 A4.000 2012-2 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 1.2 LPG (312CXA1A) 169 A4.000 2012-6 – 51KW 69PS 1242Ccm
FIAT DOBLO / (263_) 1.4 198 A4.000 2011-10 – 88KW 120PS 1368Ccm

BOSCH 0986080560
BOSCH F032CA1886
DELCO REMY 930133
DELCO REMY DRA0133
DENSO 1022118280
DENSO 1022118281
DENSO 1022118310
DENSO 63377011AC
DENSO ASA6161DENSO
DENSO DAN998
FIAT 51700670
FIAT 51700675
FIAT 71794211
FORD 1535436
FORD 9S5110346AA
INDEKS A4072
INDEKS A6161
INDEKS ASA4072
INDEKS ASA4072R
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377011
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377011010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377001
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377011
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377011010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943377011
MAGNETI MARELLI 943377011010
OE 063377011010
OE 1022118310
OE 111886
OE 112573
OE 12090231
OE 15201062
OE 20144N
OE 210405
OE 218305702
OE 24062N
OE 24062R
OE 301886RI
OE 301886RIM
OE 443414
OE 4858
OE 505535070
OE 505535070050
OE 505535070260
OE 505535070265
OE 51700675
OE 57405
OE 59213048
OE 89213048
OE 9090212