Alternátor A6735PR

2353 

4 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

90 A

DENSO



Katalogové číslo: A6735PR Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
FORD Focus 1.8 Di 08.1999-11.2004 08.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 Di 08.1999-11.2004 08.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 Di 10.1998-11.2004 10.1998-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 Di 10.1998-11.2004 10.1998-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 Di 10.1998-11.2004 10.1998-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi 03.2001-11.2004 03.2001-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi 03.2001-11.2004 03.2001-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi 08.2002-11.2004 08.2002-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 02.1999-11.2004 02.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 02.1999-11.2004 02.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 02.1999-11.2004 02.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 08.1999-11.2004 08.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 08.1999-11.2004 08.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 08.2001-03.2005 08.2001-03.2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 08.2001-03.2005 08.2001-03.2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 10.1998-11.2004 10.1998-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 10.1998-11.2004 10.1998-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 10.1998-11.2004 10.1998-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDi 02.1999-11.2004 02.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDi 02.1999-11.2004 02.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDi 02.1999-11.2004 02.1999-11.2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDi 08.2001-03.2005 08.2001-03.2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDi 08.2001-03.2005 08.2001-03.2005

Značka Model Vyrobeno
FORD Focus 1.8 Di 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 Di 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi 2001 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi 2002 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 2001 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDi 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDi 2001 - 2005

BOSCH 0986044651
BOSCH 9124476604
DENSO 1022118060
DENSO 1022118061
DENSO 1022118070
DENSO 1022118071
DENSO 1022119630
DENSO DAN1124
DENSO DAN505
DENSO DAN590
DENSO MS1022118060
DENSO MS1022118061
FORD 1079312
FORD 1097306
FORD 1126051
FORD 1138231
FORD 1144182
FORD 1144183
FORD 1201206
FORD 1219711
FORD 1221059
FORD 1301377
FORD 1307487
FORD 1450641
FORD 1M5T10300BA
FORD 1M5T10300BB
FORD 1M5T10300BC
FORD 1M5T10300BD
FORD 98AB10300JA
FORD 98AB10300JB
FORD 98AB10300JC
FORD 98AB10300JD
FORD 98AB10300JE
FORD 98AB10300JF
FORD 98AB10300JG
FORD R1M5T10300BD
FORD R98AB10300JC
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377413010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063730011010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731475010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377413
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7413