Alternátor A6694S

3794 

8 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

60 A

DENSO



Katalogové číslo: A6694S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D 01.1990-12.1997 01.1990-12.1997
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D 08.1990-08.2001 08.1990-08.2001
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 01.1990-12.1997 01.1990-12.1997
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 08.1992-12.1997 08.1992-12.1997

Značka Model Vyrobeno
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D 1990 - 1997
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D 1990 - 2001
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1990 - 1997
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1992 - 1997

DELCO DRA0335
DENSO 1012110270
DENSO 1012110271
DENSO 1012110272
DENSO 1022115110
DENSO 1022115111
FIAT 46419833
FIAT 7680546
TOYOTA 2706017160
TOYOTA 2706017210