Alternátor A6659S

4346 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

100 A

DENSO



Katalogové číslo: A6659S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 D-4D 01.1999-12.2003 01.1999-12.2003
TOYOTA Corolla 2.0 D-4D 01.2002-12.2006 01.2002-12.2006
TOYOTA Previa 2.0 D-4D 01.2001-12.2006 01.2001-12.2006
TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 D 4WD 01.2001-12.2005 01.2001-12.2005
TOYOTA Supra 3.0 i Bi-Turbo 05.1993-07.2002 05.1993-07.2002

Značka Model Vyrobeno
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2011 - 2017
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 D-4D 1999 - 2003
TOYOTA Corolla 2.0 D-4D 2002 - 2006
TOYOTA Previa 2.0 D-4D 2001 - 2006
TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 D 4WD 2001 - 2005
TOYOTA Supra 3.0 i Bi-Turbo 1993 - 2002

DELCO 10464197
DELCO DA4623
DELCO DRA3513
DENSO 1012117120
DENSO 1012117340
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390621030
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA62103
TOYOTA 2706046111
TOYOTA 2706046120
TOYOTA 270604612084
TOYOTA 2706046121
TOYOTA 2706046280
TOYOTA 9761211702