Alternátor a6373

5221 

10 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: A6373 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
HONDA Accord 2.016V 01.1995-12.1998 01.1995-12.1998
HONDA Civic 2.0 TD 01.1997-12.2001 01.1997-12.2001
LAND ROVER Freelander 2.0 Di 01.1997-12.2000 01.1997-12.2000
MG ZR 100 2.0 TD 01.2001-12.2005 01.2001-12.2005
MG ZR 115 2.0 TD 01.2001-12.2005 01.2001-12.2005
MG ZS 100 2.0 TD 01.2004-12.2005 01.2004-12.2005
MG ZS 115 2.0 TD 01.2004-12.2005 01.2004-12.2005
ROVER 220 2.0 SDi 01.1995-12.2000 01.1995-12.2000
ROVER 25 2.0 iDT 01.2000-12.2005 01.2000-12.2005
ROVER 420 2.0 D 01.1995-12.2000 01.1995-12.2000
ROVER 420 2.0 Di 01.1995-12.2000 01.1995-12.2000
ROVER 45 2.0 iDT 01.2000-12.2005 01.2000-12.2005
ROVER 620 2.0 Sdi 01.1995-12.1999 01.1995-12.1999
ROVER Streetwise 2.0 TD 01.2003- 01.2003-

BOSCH 0986046531
DELCO DRA3759
DELCO REMY DRA3759
DENSO 1002132270
DENSO 1002132272
DENSO 1002132630
DENSO 1002132750
DENSO 1002132790
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390901350
OE 1424JART
OE RNL1002132790T
VALEO 437760