Alternátor a6356

3694 

10 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: A6356 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
CASE 570MXT 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
CASE 580M 01.2004-12.2008 01.2004-12.2008
CASE 580M 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
CASE 580N 01.2006- 01.2006-
CASE 580SM 01.2004-12.2008 01.2004-12.2008
CASE 580SM 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
CASE 580SM Plus 01.2004-12.2008 01.2004-12.2008
CASE 580SM Plus 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
CASE 580ST 01.2006- 01.2006-
CASE 586G 01.2004-12.2008 01.2004-12.2008
CASE 590SM 01.2004-12.2008 01.2004-12.2008
CASE 590SM Plus 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
CASE 590ST 01.2006- 01.2006-
CASE 650L 4.5 01.2008-12.2009 01.2008-12.2009
CASE 695ST 01.2006- 01.2006-
CASE 750L 4.5 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
CASE 850L 6.7 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
CASE SV250 01.2006- 01.2006-
CASE SV300 01.2006- 01.2006-
NEW HOLLAND B110 01.2006- 01.2006-
NEW HOLLAND B110B 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND B115 01.2006- 01.2006-
NEW HOLLAND B115B 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND B90B 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND B90B 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND B95 01.2006- 01.2006-
NEW HOLLAND B95B 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND B95B LR 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND B95B TC 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND B95LR 4.5 01.2006-12.2008 01.2006-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND B95TC 4.5 01.2006-12.2008 01.2006-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND D85B 4.5 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND D95B 4.5 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND LB110B 01.2003-12.2008 01.2003-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND LB115B 4WS 01.2003-12.2008 01.2003-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND LB75B 01.2003-12.2008 01.2003-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND LB90B 01.2003-12.2008 01.2003-12.2008
NEW HOLLAND SL57 01.2006- 01.2006-
NEW HOLLAND U80B 01.2008-12.2008 01.2008-12.2008

DELCO 8600000
DELCO REMY 8600000
DENSO 1022119090
INDEKS 14626176
INDEKS 29010136
INDEKS 90295816
INDEKS A80194
INDEKS ALT30336
INDEKS MAHMG274
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4813
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4930
MAHLE MG137
MAHLE MG274