Alternátor A3654S

4413 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

150 A

VALEO



Katalogové číslo: A3654S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
CITROEN Berlingo 2.0 HDi 90 12.1999-10.2005 12.1999-10.2005
CITROEN Berlingo 2.0 HDi 90 12.1999-12.2011 12.1999-12.2011
CITROEN Berlingo 2.0 HDi 90 4WD 11.2000-10.2005 11.2000-10.2005
CITROEN Berlingo First 2.0 HDi 90 12.1999-10.2005 12.1999-10.2005
CITROEN Berlingo First 2.0 HDi 90 12.1999-12.2011 12.1999-12.2011
CITROEN Berlingo First 2.0 HDi 90 4WD 11.2000-10.2005 11.2000-10.2005
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 03.2001-08.2004 03.2001-08.2004
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 03.2001-08.2004 03.2001-08.2004
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 03.2001-08.2004 03.2001-08.2004
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 06.2001-08.2004 06.2001-08.2004
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 06.2001-08.2004 06.2001-08.2004
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 06.2001-08.2004 06.2001-08.2004
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 09.2004- 09.2004-
CITROEN C5 2.2 HDi 03.2001-08.2004 03.2001-08.2004
CITROEN C5 2.2 HDi 06.2001-08.2004 06.2001-08.2004
CITROEN C5 2.2 HDi 09.2004- 09.2004-
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 07.2002- 07.2002-
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 07.2002- 07.2002-
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 07.2002- 07.2002-
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 07.2006- 07.2006-
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 135 03.2006- 03.2006-
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 135 03.2006- 03.2006-
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 135 03.2006- 03.2006-
CITROEN C8 2.2 HDi 06.2006- 06.2006-
CITROEN C8 2.2 HDi 07.2002- 07.2002-
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 04.2000-12.2006 04.2000-12.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 12.2003-10.2006 12.2003-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 01.2002-10.2006 01.2002-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 03.2000-10.2006 03.2000-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 03.2000-10.2006 03.2000-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 10.2001-10.2006 10.2001-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 10.2001-10.2006 10.2001-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 10.2001-10.2006 10.2001-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 10.2001-10.2006 10.2001-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 10.2001-10.2006 10.2001-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 12.2003-10.2006 12.2003-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 12.2003-10.2006 12.2003-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 12.2003-10.2006 12.2003-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 12.2003-10.2006 12.2003-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 12.2003-10.2006 12.2003-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 16V 12.2003-10.2006 12.2003-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 95 10.1999-10.2006 10.1999-10.2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 i 16V 03.2000-10.2006 03.2000-10.2006
CITROEN Relay 2.0 HDi 04.2002- 04.2002-
CITROEN Relay 2.2 HDi 02.2002-06.2006 02.2002-06.2006
CITROEN Relay 2.2 HDi 04.2002- 04.2002-
CITROEN Synergie 2.0 16V 05.2000-07.2002 05.2000-07.2002
CITROEN Synergie 2.0 HDi 08.1999-07.2002 08.1999-07.2002
CITROEN Synergie 2.0 HDi 16V 09.1999-07.2002 09.1999-07.2002
CITROEN Xantia 2.0 HDi 06.1999-04.2003 06.1999-04.2003
CITROEN Xantia 2.0 HDi 109 02.1999-04.2003 02.1999-04.2003
CITROEN Xantia 2.0 HDi 90 03.1999-04.2003 03.1999-04.2003
CITROEN Xsara 2.0 HDi 09.2000-03.2005 09.2000-03.2005
CITROEN Xsara 2.0 HDi 109 05.2001-03.2005 05.2001-03.2005
CITROEN Xsara 2.0 HDi 109 05.2001-08.2005 05.2001-08.2005
CITROEN Xsara 2.0 HDi 90 02.1999-03.2005 02.1999-03.2005
CITROEN Xsara 2.0 HDi 90 02.1999-08.2005 02.1999-08.2005
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.8 16V 02.2000-08.2005 02.2000-08.2005
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 2.0 HDi 12.1999-12.2011 12.1999-12.2011
FIAT Ducato 2.0 JTD 04.2002- 04.2002-
FIAT Ducato 2.0 JTD 04.2002-07.2006 04.2002-07.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 05.2000-12.2006 05.2000-12.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 16V 06.2000-12.2006 06.2000-12.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 01.2004-12.2006 01.2004-12.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 10.1999-12.2006 10.1999-12.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 12.1999-12.2006 12.1999-12.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 12.2002-12.2006 12.2002-12.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 16V 05.1999-12.2006 05.1999-12.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 16V 05.1999-12.2006 05.1999-12.2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 16V 05.1999-12.2006 05.1999-12.2006
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 08.2002-06.2011 08.2002-06.2011
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 16V 09.2000-08.2002 09.2000-08.2002
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 JTD 05.2003-08.2006 05.2003-08.2006
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 JTD 08.2002-08.2006 08.2002-08.2006
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 JTD 10.1999-08.2002 10.1999-08.2002
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 JTD 16V 05.1999-08.2002 05.1999-08.2002
LANCIA Zeta 2.0 16V 07.2000-09.2002 07.2000-09.2002
LANCIA Zeta 2.0 JTD 09.1999-09.2002 09.1999-09.2002
MITSUBISHI Outlander 2.2 DI-D 4WD 08.2007-11.2012 08.2007-11.2012
MITSUBISHI Outlander 2.2 DI-D 4WD 08.2007-11.2012 08.2007-11.2012
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 16V 07.2002-02.2007 07.2002-02.2007
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 HDi 07.2002- 07.2002-
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 HDi 90 12.1999-09.2009 12.1999-09.2009
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 04.1999-10.2000 04.1999-10.2000
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 06.1999-12.2007 06.1999-12.2007
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 09.2000-12.2007 09.2000-12.2007
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDi 90 06.1999-04.2002 06.1999-04.2002
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDi 90 06.1999-12.2001 06.1999-12.2001
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDi 90 06.1999-12.2002 06.1999-12.2002
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 110 03.2002-12.2009 03.2002-12.2009
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 110 08.2000-03.2007 08.2000-03.2007
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 135 02.2004-04.2008 02.2004-04.2008
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 135 06.2005-04.2009 06.2005-04.2009
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 135 10.2003-11.2007 10.2003-11.2007
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 90 03.2002-04.2008 03.2002-04.2008
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 90 08.2000-03.2007 08.2000-03.2007
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 01.1999-08.2000 01.1999-08.2000
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 01.1999-10.2000 01.1999-10.2000
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 08.2000-06.2004 08.2000-06.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 10.2000-10.2004 10.2000-10.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 10.2000-12.2004 10.2000-12.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 10.2000-12.2004 10.2000-12.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 02.1999-04.2004 02.1999-04.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 06.1998-08.2001 06.1998-08.2001
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 08.2001-05.2004 08.2001-05.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 08.2001-05.2004 08.2001-05.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 08.2001-10.2004 08.2001-10.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 08.2001-10.2004 08.2001-10.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 90 02.1999-05.2004 02.1999-05.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 90 02.1999-10.2004 02.1999-10.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 03.2002-12.2004 03.2002-12.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 07.2000-05.2004 07.2000-05.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 07.2000-10.2004 07.2000-10.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 HDi 03.2000-05.2004 03.2000-05.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 HDi 03.2000-10.2004 03.2000-10.2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 HDi 03.2000-12.2004 03.2000-12.2004
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 02.2000-08.2005 02.2000-08.2005
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 HDi 03.2001-09.2004 03.2001-09.2004
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 HDi 05.2000-09.2005 05.2000-09.2005
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 HDi 09.2005-07.2011 09.2005-07.2011
PEUGEOT 607 2.2 HDi 02.2000-02.2006 02.2000-02.2006
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 16V 09.2000-08.2002 09.2000-08.2002
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 HDi 08.1999-08.2002 08.1999-08.2002
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 HDi 16V 08.1999-08.2002 08.1999-08.2002
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 02.2006- 02.2006-
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 04.2004- 04.2004-
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 06.2002- 06.2002-
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 06.2002- 06.2002-
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 06.2002- 06.2002-
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 06.2006- 06.2006-
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 06.2006- 06.2006-
PEUGEOT 807 2.2 HDi 06.2002- 06.2002-
PEUGEOT 807 2.2 HDi 06.2006- 06.2006-
PEUGEOT Boxer 2.0 HDi 04.2002- 04.2002-
PEUGEOT Boxer 2.0 HDi 04.2002- 04.2002-
PEUGEOT Boxer 2.2 HDi 04.2002- 04.2002-
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 07.2000-12.2006 07.2000-12.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 09.2002-12.2006 09.2002-12.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 07.2000-12.2006 07.2000-12.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 07.2000-12.2006 07.2000-12.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 07.2000-12.2006 07.2000-12.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 07.2000-12.2006 07.2000-12.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 07.2000-12.2006 07.2000-12.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 07.2000-12.2006 07.2000-12.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 10.2000-10.2006 10.2000-10.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 10.2000-10.2006 10.2000-10.2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 140 01.2007- 01.2007-
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 140 Tepee 01.2007- 01.2007-
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 16V 07.2000-12.2006 07.2000-12.2006
PEUGEOT Partner 1.9 D 06.1996-12.2015 06.1996-12.2015
PEUGEOT Partner 1.9 D 06.1996-12.2015 06.1996-12.2015
PEUGEOT Partner 2.0 HDi 02.2000-07.2008 02.2000-07.2008
PEUGEOT Partner 2.0 HDi 04.2000-07.2008 04.2000-07.2008
PEUGEOT Partner 2.0 HDi 4×4 04.2004-08.2005 04.2004-08.2005

Značka Model Vyrobeno
CITROEN Berlingo 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2005
CITROEN Berlingo 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2011
CITROEN Berlingo 2.0 HDi 90 4WD 2000 - 2005
CITROEN Berlingo First 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2005
CITROEN Berlingo First 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2011
CITROEN Berlingo First 2.0 HDi 90 4WD 2000 - 2005
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 2001 - 2004
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 2004
CITROEN C5 2.2 HDi 2001 - 2004
CITROEN C5 2.2 HDi 2004
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 2002
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 2006
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 135 2006
CITROEN C8 2.2 HDi 2002
CITROEN C8 2.2 HDi 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 2000 - 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 2003 - 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 2000 - 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 2001 - 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 2002 - 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 2003 - 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 110 16V 2003 - 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 HDi 95 1999 - 2006
CITROEN Dispatch 2.0 i 16V 2000 - 2006
CITROEN Relay 2.0 HDi 2002
CITROEN Relay 2.2 HDi 2002
CITROEN Relay 2.2 HDi 2002 - 2006
CITROEN Synergie 2.0 16V 2000 - 2002
CITROEN Synergie 2.0 HDi 1999 - 2002
CITROEN Synergie 2.0 HDi 16V 1999 - 2002
CITROEN Xantia 2.0 HDi 1999 - 2003
CITROEN Xantia 2.0 HDi 109 1999 - 2003
CITROEN Xantia 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2003
CITROEN Xsara 2.0 HDi 2000 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara 2.0 HDi 109 2001 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.8 16V 2000 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 2.0 HDi 1999 - 2011
FIAT Ducato 2.0 JTD 2002
FIAT Ducato 2.0 JTD 2002 - 2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 2000 - 2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 16V 2000 - 2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 1999 - 2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 2002 - 2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 2004 - 2006
FIAT Scudo 2.0 JTD 16V 1999 - 2006
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 2002 - 2011
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 16V 2000 - 2002
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 JTD 1999 - 2002
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 JTD 2002 - 2006
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 JTD 2003 - 2006
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 JTD 16V 1999 - 2002
LANCIA Zeta 2.0 16V 2000 - 2002
LANCIA Zeta 2.0 JTD 1999 - 2002
MITSUBISHI Outlander 2.2 DI-D 4WD 2007 - 2012
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 16V 2002 - 2007
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 HDi 2002
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2009
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 1999 - 2000
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 1999 - 2007
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 2000 - 2007
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2002
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 110 2000 - 2007
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 110 2002 - 2009
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 135 2003 - 2007
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 135 2004 - 2008
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 135 2005 - 2009
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 90 2000 - 2007
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 90 2002 - 2008
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1999 - 2000
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 2000 - 2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 1998 - 2001
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 1999 - 2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 2001 - 2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 2000 - 2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 2002 - 2004
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 HDi 2000 - 2004
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 2000 - 2005
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 HDi 2000 - 2005
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 HDi 2001 - 2004
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 HDi 2005 - 2011
PEUGEOT 607 2.2 HDi 2000 - 2006
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 16V 2000 - 2002
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 HDi 1999 - 2002
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 HDi 16V 1999 - 2002
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 2002
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 2004
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 2006
PEUGEOT 807 2.2 HDi 2002
PEUGEOT 807 2.2 HDi 2006
PEUGEOT Boxer 2.0 HDi 2002
PEUGEOT Boxer 2.2 HDi 2002
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 2000 - 2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 2002 - 2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 2000 - 2006
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 140 2007
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 140 Tepee 2007
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 16V 2000 - 2006
PEUGEOT Partner 1.9 D 1996 - 2015
PEUGEOT Partner 2.0 HDi 2000 - 2008
PEUGEOT Partner 2.0 HDi 4x4 2004 - 2005

BOSCH 0124525206
BOSCH 0124615002
BOSCH 0124615101
BOSCH 0986041930
BOSCH 0986041931
DELCO DRB1930
MAGNETI MARELLI 063536150020
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731509010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943355144010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390419300
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1509
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA41930
MITSUBISHI A004TF0091
MITSUBISHI A004TF0091A
MITSUBISHI A004TF0091B
MITSUBISHI A4TF0091
MITSUBISHI A4TF0091A
MITSUBISHI A4TF0091B
PEUGEOT 57054F
PEUGEOT 5705GC
PEUGEOT 71716671
PEUGEOT 71719943
PEUGEOT 9621791480
PEUGEOT 9635342080
PEUGEOT 9639362380
PEUGEOT 9645907780
VALEO 200064
VALEO 2542228
VALEO 2542228A
VALEO 2542228B
VALEO 2542228C
VALEO 2542531
VALEO 2542531A
VALEO 2542556
VALEO 2542556A
VALEO 2542681
VALEO 2542681A
VALEO 2543492
VALEO 2543492A
VALEO 437171
VALEO 439257
VALEO 543492
VALEO 574644
VALEO 746014
VALEO 746814
VALEO A14VI27
VALEO A14VI42
VALEO SG15S016
VALEO SG15S021