Alternátor A3336(VALEO) AS

6480 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

110 A

VALEO



Katalogové číslo: A3336(VALEO) Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
HYUNDAI Coupe 2.7 V6 01.2002-12.2003 01.2002-12.2003
HYUNDAI Highway Van 2.7 24V 01.2000- 01.2000-
HYUNDAI Santa Fe 2.7 16V 01.2002-12.2003 01.2002-12.2003
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.7 i V6 01.2002-12.2003 01.2002-12.2003
HYUNDAI Trajet 2.7 V6 01.2002-12.2003 01.2002-12.2003

Značka Model Vyrobeno
HYUNDAI Coupe 2.7 V6 2002 - 2003
HYUNDAI Highway Van 2.7 24V 2000
HYUNDAI Santa Fe 2.7 16V 2002 - 2003
HYUNDAI Sonata 2.7 i V6 2002 - 2003
HYUNDAI Trajet 2.7 V6 2002 - 2003

VALEO 2655010
VALEO 2655516
VALEO 437488
VALEO 439295
VALEO A0002605485
VALEO A0002605488
VALEO A0002605489
VALEO A0002655010
VALEO A000265516
VALEO A0002655516
VALEO AB1950116
VALEO AB1950133
VALEO AB195116
VALEO AB195133
VALEO SG9B025
VALEO TA0002655516
VALEO TA000A34501
VALEO TG11C024
VALEO TGC11C024