Alternátor A1046S AS

4990 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

24 V

45 A

DELCO



Katalogové číslo: A1046S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
ATLAS COPCO Various Models
CASE Various Models
CATERPILLAR 3208 01.1975-01.1984 01.1975-01.1984
CATERPILLAR 3304
CATERPILLAR 3306 01.1975-01.1984 01.1975-01.1984
CATERPILLAR 3406 01.1974- 01.1974-
CATERPILLAR 3408
CATERPILLAR 3412
CATERPILLAR 3508
CATERPILLAR 3512
CATERPILLAR 3516
CUMMINS Various Models
FIAT-ALLIS Various Models
INTERNATIONAL Various Models

Make Model Engine Year
ATLAS COPCO Various Models
CASE Various Models
CATERPILLAR 3208 1975 - 1984
CATERPILLAR 3304
CATERPILLAR 3306 1975 - 1984
CATERPILLAR 3406 1974
CATERPILLAR 3408
CATERPILLAR 3412
CATERPILLAR 3508
CATERPILLAR 3512
CATERPILLAR 3516
CUMMINS Various Models
FIAT-ALLIS Various Models
INTERNATIONAL Various Models

BOSCH 0122469001
BOSCH 0122469003
CATERPILLAR 0R2698
CATERPILLAR 0R5217
CATERPILLAR 3N2702
CATERPILLAR 3N2706
CATERPILLAR 3T6352
CATERPILLAR 3Y6691
CATERPILLAR 3Y8200
CATERPILLAR 5A8908
CATERPILLAR 5N5692
CATERPILLAR 6N5217
CATERPILLAR 6N9249
CATERPILLAR 6N9294
CATERPILLAR 7N9720
CATERPILLAR 9G8255
CUMMINS 111640
CUMMINS 3016627
CUMMINS 3016627RX
CUMMINS 3604676RX
CUMMINS 3923550
DELCO 1117615
DELCO 1117619
DELCO 1117622
DELCO 1117623
DELCO 1117631
DELCO 1117640
DELCO 1117642
DELCO 1117643
DELCO 1117644
DELCO 1117645
DELCO 1117647
DELCO 1117650
DELCO 1117655
DELCO 321660
DELCO 321665
DENSO 1002110860
VALEO A13R182