Alternátor A0788S

3695 

5 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

70 A

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: A0788S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
OPEL Astra 1.4 Classic 01.2004-12.2009 01.2004-12.2009
OPEL Astra 1.8 01.2004-12.2010 01.2004-12.2010
OPEL Astra 1.8 01.2005-12.2006 01.2005-12.2006
OPEL Astra 1.8 GTC 01.2005-12.2006 01.2005-12.2006
OPEL Astra F 1.8 i 01.1998-12.2000 01.1998-12.2000
OPEL Astra F 2.0 i 01.1998-12.2000 01.1998-12.2000
OPEL Astra G 1.4 01.1998-12.2000 01.1998-12.2000
OPEL Astra G 1.4 01.2000-12.2009 01.2000-12.2009
OPEL Astra G 1.4 Classic 16V 01.2004-12.2009 01.2004-12.2009
OPEL Astra G 1.6 01.1998-12.2000 01.1998-12.2000
OPEL Astra G 1.6 01.1998-12.2000 01.1998-12.2000
OPEL Astra G 1.6 01.1998-12.2005 01.1998-12.2005
OPEL Astra G 1.6 01.2000-12.2004 01.2000-12.2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 01.2000-12.2004 01.2000-12.2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 01.2002-12.2004 01.2002-12.2004
OPEL Astra G 1.8 01.1998-12.2000 01.1998-12.2000
OPEL Astra G 1.8 01.2000-12.2005 01.2000-12.2005
OPEL Astra G 1.8 01.2001-12.2005 01.2001-12.2005
OPEL Astra G 2.0 01.1998-12.2004 01.1998-12.2004
OPEL Astra G 2.0 01.1999-12.2002 01.1999-12.2002
OPEL Astra H 1.8 01.2004-12.2009 01.2004-12.2009
OPEL Combo C 1.6 01.2001-12.2004 01.2001-12.2004
OPEL Corsa C 1.4 01.2000-12.2003 01.2000-12.2003
OPEL Corsa C 1.6 01.2003-12.2005 01.2003-12.2005
OPEL Corsa C 1.8 16V 01.2001-12.2006 01.2001-12.2006
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 01.2003-12.2005 01.2003-12.2005
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 16V 01.2003-12.2006 01.2003-12.2006
OPEL Meriva A 1.8 01.2003-12.2010 01.2003-12.2010
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V 01.1999-12.2000 01.1999-12.2000
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V 01.1999-12.2005 01.1999-12.2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V 01.1999-12.2005 01.1999-12.2005
VAUXHALL Astra 1.4 01.1999-12.2003 01.1999-12.2003
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 01.1998-12.2000 01.1998-12.2000
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 01.2000-12.2004 01.2000-12.2004
VAUXHALL Astra 1.8 01.2002-12.2003 01.2002-12.2003
VAUXHALL Astra 1.8 01.2002-12.2004 01.2002-12.2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.4 16V 01.1998-12.2003 01.1998-12.2003
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 01.1999-12.2004 01.1999-12.2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 01.2000-12.2005 01.2000-12.2005
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 16V 01.1998- 01.1998-
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 Dualfuel 01.1998-12.2000 01.1998-12.2000
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.8 01.1998-12.2004 01.1998-12.2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.8 01.2002-12.2003 01.2002-12.2003
VAUXHALL Astra G 2.0 01.1998- 01.1998-
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.8 01.2004-12.2008 01.2004-12.2008
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.8 01.2004-12.2009 01.2004-12.2009
VAUXHALL Astravan G 1.4 16V 01.2000-12.2005 01.2000-12.2005
VAUXHALL Astravan G 1.6 i 01.1998- 01.1998-
VAUXHALL Combo C 1.6 01.2001-12.2004 01.2001-12.2004
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.4 16V 01.2000- 01.2000-
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.6 01.2001-12.2004 01.2001-12.2004
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.8 16V 01.2000- 01.2000-
VAUXHALL Zafira A 1.6 01.1999-12.2005 01.1999-12.2005
VAUXHALL Zafira A 1.8 01.1999- 01.1999-
VAUXHALL Zafira A 2.0 DTi 01.2000- 01.2000-
VAUXHALL Zafira B 1.6 01.2005- 01.2005-

Make Model Engine Year
OPEL Astra 1.4 Classic [Z14XE] 2004 - 2009
OPEL Astra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2005 - 2006
OPEL Astra 1.8 GTC [Z18XE] 2005 - 2006
OPEL Astra F 1.8 i [X18XE1] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra F 2.0 i [X20XEV] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.4 [X14XE] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.4 [Z14XE] 2000 - 2009
OPEL Astra G 1.4 Classic 16V [X14XE] 2004 - 2009
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [X16SZR] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [C16SEL] 1998 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [Z16SE] 2000 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [Z16YNG] 2002 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.8 [X18XE1] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.8 [Z18XE] 2000 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 1.8 [Z18XE] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 2.0 [X20XEV] 1998 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 2.0 [X20XER] 1999 - 2002
OPEL Astra H 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2009
OPEL Combo C 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2004
OPEL Corsa C 1.4 [Z14XE] 2000 - 2003
OPEL Corsa C 1.6 [Z16SE] 2003 - 2005
OPEL Corsa C 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2001 - 2006
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 [Z16SE] 2003 - 2005
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2003 - 2006
OPEL Meriva A 1.8 [Z18XE] 2003 - 2010
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1999 - 2000
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1999 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V [Z18XEL] 1999 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra 1.4 [X14XE] 1999 - 2003
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 [X16SZR] 1998 - 2000
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 [Z16SE] 2000 - 2004
VAUXHALL Astra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2002 - 2003
VAUXHALL Astra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2002 - 2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.4 16V [X14XE] 1998 - 2003
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 [Z16XE] 1999 - 2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 [Z16SE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 16V [X16XE] 1998
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 Dualfuel [X16SZR] 1998 - 2000
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.8 [X18XE1] 1998 - 2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.8 [Z18XE] 2002 - 2003
VAUXHALL Astra G 2.0 [X20XEV] 1998
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2008
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2009
VAUXHALL Astravan G 1.4 16V [X14XE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astravan G 1.6 i 1998
VAUXHALL Combo C 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2004
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.4 16V [Z14XE] 2000
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2004
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2000
VAUXHALL Zafira A 1.6 [X16EL] 1999 - 2005
VAUXHALL Zafira A 1.8 1999
VAUXHALL Zafira A 2.0 DTi [Y20DTH] 2000
VAUXHALL Zafira B 1.6 [Z16YNG] 2005

BOSCH 0124225024
BOSCH 0124225046
BOSCH 0124225050
BOSCH 0986041260
DELCO DRB1260
OPEL 9117931
OPEL 9129823
OPEL 9133599
OPEL 9133600
OPEL 9133601
OPEL 9192823
OPEL 9192826