Alternátor A0439(BOSCH) AS

11947 

2 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

180 A

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: A0439(BOSCH) Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
VOLVO C70 2.0 Diesel 10.2010- 10.2010-
VOLVO C70 2.0 Diesel 10.2010- 10.2010-
VOLVO S60 2.0 D3 05.2012- 05.2012-
VOLVO S60 2.0 D4 05.2012- 05.2012-
VOLVO S60 2.0 Diesel D3 04.2010-04.2012 04.2010-04.2012
VOLVO S60 2.0 Diesel D3 04.2010-04.2012 04.2010-04.2012
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel D5 04.2010- 04.2010-
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 04.2010- 04.2010-
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO S80 2.0 Diesel D3 01.2010- 01.2010-
VOLVO S80 2.0 Diesel D3 01.2010- 01.2010-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel 01.2010- 01.2010-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel 03.2006- 03.2006-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 01.2010- 01.2010-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 03.2006- 03.2006-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 01.2007- 01.2007-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 01.2010- 01.2010-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo 01.2010- 01.2010-
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo 01.2012- 01.2012-
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo 03.2006- 03.2006-
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo 09.2012- 09.2012-
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo AWD 10.2006- 10.2006-
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo FlexFuel 01.2010- 01.2010-
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo FlexFuel 05.2008- 05.2008-
VOLVO V60 2.0 11.2013- 11.2013-
VOLVO V60 2.0 D3 12.2012- 12.2012-
VOLVO V60 2.0 Diesel D3 09.2010- 09.2010-
VOLVO V60 2.0 Diesel D3 09.2010- 09.2010-
VOLVO V60 2.4 D5 12.2012- 12.2012-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel 04.2014- 04.2014-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel AWD 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel AWD 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel AWD 10.2013- 10.2013-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 09.2010- 09.2010-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 04.2014- 04.2014-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 04.2014- 04.2014-
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 09.2010- 09.2010-
VOLVO V70 2.0 01.2013- 01.2013-
VOLVO V70 2.0 03.2010- 03.2010-
VOLVO V70 2.0 Diesel D5 AWD 03.2010-07.2011 03.2010-07.2011
VOLVO V70 2.0 Diesel D5 AWD 03.2010-07.2011 03.2010-07.2011
VOLVO V70 2.4 4×4 01.2013- 01.2013-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel 03.2006- 03.2006-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel 10.2009-07.2010 10.2009-07.2010
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel 12.2009- 12.2009-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel AWD 10.2013- 10.2013-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel AWD 12.2009- 12.2009-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel D5 08.2007- 08.2007-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 10.2007- 10.2007-
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo 08.2007- 08.2007-
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo FlexFuel 05.2008- 05.2008-
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo FlexiFuel 10.2009- 10.2009-
VOLVO XC60 2.0 04.2012- 04.2012-
VOLVO XC60 2.0 Diesel DRIVe 03.2010- 03.2010-
VOLVO XC60 2.0 Diesel DRIVe 03.2010- 03.2010-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel 05.2008- 05.2008-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel 05.2008- 05.2008-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel 05.2008- 05.2008-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel AWD 10.2013- 10.2013-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 05.2008- 05.2008-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 04.2014- 04.2014-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 06.2011- 06.2011-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 07.2009- 07.2009-
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel DRIVe 07.2009- 07.2009-
VOLVO XC60 2.5 T5 AWD 04.2014- 04.2014-
VOLVO XC70 2.0 Diesel 08.2011- 08.2011-
VOLVO XC70 2.0 Diesel 08.2011- 08.2011-
VOLVO XC70 2.0 Diesel AWD 08.2011- 08.2011-
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel 01.2010- 01.2010-
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel 12.2009- 12.2009-
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel AWD 08.2007- 08.2007-
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel AWD 08.2007- 08.2007-
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel AWD 08.2007- 08.2007-
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel AWD 10.2013- 10.2013-
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD 08.2007- 08.2007-
VOLVO XC90 2.5 AWD 10.2012- 10.2012-

Make Model Engine Year
VOLVO C70 2.0 Diesel [D5204T5] 2010
VOLVO S60 2.0 D3 [D5204T7] 2012
VOLVO S60 2.0 D4 [D5204T3] 2012
VOLVO S60 2.0 Diesel D3 [D5204T2] 2010 - 2012
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel [D5244T11] 2011
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel D5 [D5244T10] 2010
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T10] 2010
VOLVO S60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T11] 2011
VOLVO S80 2.0 Diesel D3 [D5204T2] 2010
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel [D5244T5] 2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel [D5244T14] 2010
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 [D5244T4] 2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 [D5244T10] 2010
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 [D5244T11] 2011
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T4] 2007
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T10] 2010
VOLVO S80 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T11] 2011
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo [B5254T6] 2006
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo [B5254T10] 2010
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo [B5254T12] 2012
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo AWD [B5254T6] 2006
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo FlexFuel [B5254T8] 2008
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo FlexFuel [B5254T11] 2010
VOLVO V60 2.0 [B5204T9] 2013
VOLVO V60 2.0 D3 [D5204T7] 2012
VOLVO V60 2.0 Diesel D3 [D5204T2] 2010
VOLVO V60 2.4 D5 [D5244T17] 2012
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel [D5244T23] 2014
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel AWD [D5244T11] 2011
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel AWD [D5244T12] 2013
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 [D5244T10] 2010
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 [D5244T11] 2011
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T10] 2010
VOLVO V60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T15] 2014
VOLVO V70 2.0 [D5204T7] 2010
VOLVO V70 2.0 [D5204T3] 2013
VOLVO V70 2.0 Diesel D5 AWD [D5204T2] 2010 - 2011
VOLVO V70 2.4 4x4 [D5244T17] 2013
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel [D5244T5] 2006
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel [D5244T10] 2009
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel [D5244T14] 2009 - 2010
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel AWD [D5244T10] 2009
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel AWD [D5244T12] 2013
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel D5 [D5244T4] 2007
VOLVO V70 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T4] 2007
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo [B5254T6] 2007
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo FlexFuel [B5254T8] 2008
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo FlexiFuel [B5254T11] 2009
VOLVO XC60 2.0 [D5204T7] 2012
VOLVO XC60 2.0 Diesel DRIVe [D5204T2] 2010
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel [D5244T16] 2008
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel [D5244T11] 2011
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel AWD [D5244T12] 2013
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 [D5244T4] 2008
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T10] 2009
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T11] 2011
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T23] 2014
VOLVO XC60 2.4 Diesel DRIVe [D5244T14] 2009
VOLVO XC60 2.5 T5 AWD [B5254T12] 2014
VOLVO XC70 2.0 Diesel [D5204T2] 2011
VOLVO XC70 2.0 Diesel AWD [D5204T2] 2011
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel [D5244T10] 2009
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel [D5244T14] 2010
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel AWD [D5244T16] 2007
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel AWD [D5244T12] 2013
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Diesel D5 AWD [D5244T4] 2007
VOLVO XC90 2.5 AWD [B5254T9] 2012

BOSCH 0125811002
BOSCH 0125811005
BOSCH 0125811019
BOSCH 0125811020
BOSCH 0125811109
BOSCH 0125811110
BOSCH 0986048400
BOSCH 1986A01054
VOLVO 30659131
VOLVO 30659136
VOLVO 31285628
VOLVO 31419556
VOLVO 36001341
VOLVO 36012619