Alternátor 12V 70A

4707 

1 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: CAL10203AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
FORD COURIER Box (J5_, J3_), COURIE 1.3 1996-02 2003-08 44 60
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_), FIESTA M 1.0 i 1996-04 1999-09 38 52
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_), FIESTA M 1.3 i 1995-08 2002-01 37 50
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_), FIESTA M 1.3 i, 1.3 i CLX 1995-08 2002-01 44 60
FORD KA (RB_) 1.0 i 1997-07 1999-09 38 52
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i 1996-09 2002-10 37 50
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i 1998-06 2008-11 36 49
FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i, 1.3 i CLX 1996-09 2008-11 44 60
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM), 121 Mk I 1.3 1996-03 2003-04 37 50
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM), 121 Mk I 1.3 1996-03 2003-04 44 60

BOSCH 0123310023
BOSCH 0123310048
BOSCH 0123310050
BOSCH 0123310054
BOSCH 0123310055
BOSCH 0986039510
BOSCH 0986044880
DELCO REMY DRA9510
DELCO REMY RAA10621
DELCO REMY WA10621
FORD 1012870
FORD 1093245
FORD 96FB10300AA
FORD 96FB10300DA
FORD 96FB10300DC
FORD 96FB10300DD
FORD 96FB10300DE
FORD R89FB10300DC
FORD R96FB10300DD
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390395100
MAZDA 1E0318300
MAZDA 1E0318300B
MAZDA 1E0418300
MAZDA 1E0418300B9R
VALEO 437388
VALEO 437518
VALEO 443080
VALEO 746094
VALEO 746894
VALEO VA515