Alternátor 12V 70A

3317 

1 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: CAL10181AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
OPEL ASTRA F (T92), OPTIMA F (T92) 1.7 D (F19, M19) 1992-03 1992-09 42 57
OPEL ASTRA F (T92), OPTIMA F (T92) 1.7 D (F19, M19) 1992-07 1998-09 44 60
OPEL ASTRA F (T92), OPTIMA F (T92) 1.7 TD (F19, M19) 1994-11 1998-09 50 68
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 D (F35, M35) 1991-12 1992-09 42 57
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 D (F35, M35) 1992-07 1998-01 44 60
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 TD (F35, M35) 1994-11 1998-01 50 68
OPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92), ASTR 1.7 D (F70) 1991-12 1992-09 42 57
OPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92), ASTR 1.7 D (F70) 1992-07 1999-01 44 60
OPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92), ASTR 1.7 TD (F70) 1994-08 1999-01 50 68
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68) 1991-12 1992-09 42 57
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68) 1992-07 1998-01 44 60
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68) 1994-11 1998-01 50 68
OPEL KADETT E (T85), MONZA E (T85) 1.6 D (C19, D19) 1984-09 1989-01 40 54
OPEL KADETT E (T85), MONZA E (T85) 1.7 D (C19, D19) 1989-02 1991-08 42 57
OPEL KADETT E Box (T85), KADETT E E 1.6 D (C70, D70) 1984-08 1988-08 40 54
OPEL KADETT E Box (T85), KADETT E E 1.7 D (C70, D70) 1988-08 1992-09 42 57
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.7 D (C25, D25) 1989-01 1994-07 42 57
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35) 1984-09 1989-01 40 54
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35) 1989-02 1991-08 42 57
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48) 1984-09 1989-01 40 54
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48) 1989-02 1991-08 42 57
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 D (F19, M19) 1988-10 1992-09 42 57
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 D (F19, M19) 1992-07 1995-11 44 60
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.7 D (F68, M68) 1988-09 1992-09 42 57
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.7 D (F68, M68) 1992-07 1995-11 44 60
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) 1.6 D 1984-09 1989-12 40 54
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) 1.6 D 1984-09 1989-12 40 54
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.7 D 1991-03 1994-12 44 60
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.7 D 1991-12 1998-02 42 57
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) 1.7 TD 1994-01 1998-02 50 68
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T9 1.7 D 1991-09 1994-12 44 60
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T9 1.7 D 1991-12 1998-02 42 57
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T9 1.7 TD 1994-08 1998-02 50 68
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 1.7 D 1992-03 1992-09 42 57
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 1.7 D 1992-07 1998-09 44 60
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) 1.7 TD 1994-08 1998-09 50 68
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92), AST 1.7 D (F70) 1991-10 1994-12 44 60
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92), AST 1.7 TD (F70) 1994-09 1998-08 50 68
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89 1.7 D 1988-09 1992-09 42 57
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89 1.7 D 1992-07 1995-11 44 60
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.7 D 1988-09 1992-09 42 57
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) 1.7 D 1992-07 1995-11 44 60

BOSCH 0120488168
BOSCH 0120488186
BOSCH 0120488187
BOSCH 0986036250
BOSCH F042208006
DELCO REMY DRA4662
DELCO REMY DRA6250
DELCO REMY RAA17361
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356408
OPEL 1204091
OPEL 1204131
OPEL 1204349
OPEL 3493791
OPEL 90337796
OPEL 90349328
VALEO 436721
VALEO 437394
VALEO 746175
VALEO VA215