Alternátor 12V 55A

3188 

4 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: CAL10118AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114), /8 Saloon (W114), / 230.6 (114.015) 1968-01 1976-11 88 120
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114), /8 Saloon (W114), / 250 (114.010) 1968-01 1972-08 85 116
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114), /8 Saloon (W114), / 250 2.8 (114.011) 1972-06 1976-11 96 130
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114), /8 Saloon (W114), / 280 (114.060) 1972-06 1976-11 118 160
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114), /8 Saloon (W114), / 280 E (114.062) 1972-06 1976-11 136 185
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115), /8 Saloon (W115), / 200 1968-01 1977-01 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115), /8 Saloon (W115), / 200 (115.015) 1968-01 1977-01 63 86
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115), /8 Saloon (W115), / 200 D (115.115) 1968-01 1977-01 40 55
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115), /8 Saloon (W115), / 220 D (115.110) 1968-01 1977-01 44 60
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115), /8 Saloon (W115), / 230.4 (115.017) 1973-08 1976-12 81 110
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115), /8 Saloon (W115), / 240 D (115.117) 1973-08 1977-01 48 65
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115), /8 Saloon (W115), / 240 D 3.0 (115.114) 1974-08 1976-11 59 80
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 250 C 2.8 (114.023) 1972-06 1976-11 96 130
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 280 C (114.073) 1972-06 1977-02 118 160
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 280 CE (114.072) 1972-06 1977-01 136 185
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Box (631), MB Van (631), M D (631.332, 631.342) 1988-02 1992-05 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Box (631), MB Van (631), M D (631.332, 631.342) 1990-12 1996-02 55 75
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Bus (631), MB Bus (631) D 1990-12 1994-12 41 56
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Bus (631), MB Bus (631) D (631.333, 631.343, 631.334, 1988-02 1992-05 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Bus (631), MB Bus (631) D (631.333, 631.343, 631.334, 1990-12 1996-02 55 75
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Platform/Chassis (631), MB D (631.340) 1988-02 1992-05 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Platform/Chassis (631), MB D (631.340) 1990-12 1996-02 55 75
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 200 T 1980-11 1985-11 80 109
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 200 T (123.280) 1980-11 1985-11 74 101
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 230 T (123.083) 1977-09 1980-03 80 109
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 230 TE (123.283) 1980-04 1985-11 100 136
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 240 T D 1977-09 1979-02 48 65
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 240 T D (123.183) 1979-03 1985-12 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 250 T (123.086) 1978-05 1979-10 95 129
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 250 T (123.086) 1978-05 1982-08 103 140
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 280 TE (123.093) 1977-09 1985-11 136 185
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 300 T D (123.190) 1977-09 1985-10 59 80
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 300 T D (123.190) 1979-03 1985-11 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Break (S123), 123 T-Model 300 T Turbo-D (123.193), 300TD 1980-10 1985-11 92 125
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Coupe (C123), COUPE (C123) 230 C (123.043) 1977-05 1980-04 80 109
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Coupe (C123), COUPE (C123) 230 CE (123.243) 1980-04 1985-12 100 136
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Coupe (C123), COUPE (C123) 280 C (123.050) 1977-03 1980-03 115 156
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Coupe (C123), COUPE (C123) 280 CE 1977-03 1985-11 136 185
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Coupe (C123), COUPE (C123) 280 CE 1977-09 1979-08 130 177
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Coupe (C123), COUPE (C123) 300 C Turbo-D (123.153) 1981-09 1985-07 92 125
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 200 1976-02 1980-08 62 84
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 200 1980-06 1985-11 74 101
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 200 (123.020) 1976-02 1980-08 69 94
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 200 (123.220) 1980-06 1985-11 80 109
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 200 D 1979-03 1985-11 44 60
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 200 D (123.120) 1976-07 1979-02 40 55
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 220 D 1977-01 1979-03 49 67
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 220 D (123.126) 1976-01 1979-02 44 60
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 230 (123.023) 1976-02 1981-03 80 109
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 230 E (123.223) 1980-04 1985-12 100 136
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 240 D (123.123) 1976-02 1979-02 48 65
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 240 D (123.123) 1979-03 1985-11 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 250 (123.026) 1976-02 1979-10 95 129
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 250 (123.026) 1979-10 1985-07 103 140
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 280 (123.030) 1976-02 1981-08 115 156
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 280 E 1976-08 1981-08 130 177
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 280 E (123.033) 1976-02 1985-11 136 185
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 300 D (123.130) 1976-02 1980-07 59 80
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 300 D (123.130) 1979-03 1985-11 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), SALOON (W12 300 D (123.133), 300 Turbo-D ( 1981-08 1985-07 92 125
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201), 190 Saloon (W201), 2.0 (201.022) 1982-10 1984-10 66 90
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 230 G (460,2) 1979-03 1993-07 66 90
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 230 G (460,2) 1980-02 1987-07 75 102
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 240 GD (460,3) 1979-03 1987-08 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 280 GE (460,2) 1979-11 1989-08 115 156
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W460) 300 GD (460,3) 1979-12 1991-12 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ O 309 O 309 B 1968-01 1989-02 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ PULLMANN (W100), PULLMANN Salo 600 1964-09 1979-01 184 250
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 280 S (116.020) 1972-08 1980-07 115 156
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 280 S (116.020) 1972-08 1980-07 118 160
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 280 SE,SEL (116.024) 1972-08 1980-07 130 177
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 280 SE,SEL (116.024) 1972-08 1980-07 136 185
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 350 SE,SEL (116.028, 116.029) 1972-08 1976-02 147 200
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 350 SE,SEL (116.028, 116.029) 1976-03 1980-03 143 194
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 350 SE,SEL (116.028, 116.029) 1976-03 1980-03 151 205
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 450 SE,SEL (116.032) 1973-01 1980-04 165 224
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), S-CLASS Saloon 450 SE,SEL (116.033) 1975-12 1980-04 160 218
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 280 SL (107.042) 1974-08 1985-07 136 185
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 280 SL (107.042) 1976-06 1981-09 130 177
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 350 SL (107.043) 1971-05 1980-02 143 195
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 450 SL (107.044) 1972-10 1980-10 165 224
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 450 SL (107.044) 1975-09 1980-10 160 218
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 280 SLC (107.022) 1974-08 1981-09 136 185
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 280 SLC (107.022) 1976-06 1981-09 130 177
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 350 SLC (107.023) 1972-01 1976-02 147 200
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 350 SLC (107.023) 1976-03 1980-02 143 195
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 450 SLC (107.024) 1973-01 1975-11 165 225
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 450 SLC (107.024) 1975-09 1979-08 160 218
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) 450 SLC 5.0 (107.026) 1978-06 1980-02 177 241
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Box (601, 611), T1 Van (601 207 D 2.4 1982-06 1990-01 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Box (601, 611), T1 Van (601 209 D 2.9 1982-12 1990-01 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Box (601, 611), T1 Van (601 210 2.3 1982-07 1996-02 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Box (602), T1 Van (602) 307 D 2.4 1982-10 1990-01 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Box (602), T1 Van (602) 309 D 3.0 1982-10 1990-01 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Bus (601) 207 D 2.4 (601.371, 601.372, 6 1977-05 1982-12 48 65
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Bus (601) 207 D 2.4 (601.371, 601.376, 6 1982-07 1990-01 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Bus (601) 208 2.3 1977-05 1982-12 63 86
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Bus (601) 209 D 2.9 1982-12 1990-01 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Bus (601) 210 2.3 1982-07 1990-01 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis (601) 207 D 2.4 1977-04 1982-12 48 65
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis (601) 207 D 2.4 1977-12 1989-10 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis (601) 209 D 2.9 1982-12 1990-01 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis (601) 210 2.3 1977-04 1989-10 63 86
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis (601) 210 2.3 1977-04 1989-10 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis (602) 307 D 2.4 1977-04 1983-01 48 65
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis (602) 307 D 2.4 1982-06 1990-01 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis (602) 309 D 3.0 1982-10 1990-01 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Box Body/Estate, T1/TN V 407 D (611.367, 611.368) 1981-07 1989-01 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Box Body/Estate, T1/TN V 409 D (611.467, 611.468) 1982-04 1989-01 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Box Body/Estate, T1/TN V 410 (611.067, 611.068) 1982-08 1995-06 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Box Body/Estate, T1/TN V 410 (611.067, 611.068) 1982-08 1995-06 77 105
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Platform/Chassis 407 D (611.317, 611.318) 1981-07 1989-01 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Platform/Chassis 409 D (611.417, 611.418) 1982-04 1989-01 65 88
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Platform/Chassis 410 (611.017, 611.018) 1982-08 1995-06 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Platform/Chassis 410 (611.017, 611.018) 1982-08 1995-06 77 105
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Box Body/Estate, T2/L Van L 409 (309.011, 309.012, 309.0 1975-01 1982-08 66 90
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Box Body/Estate, T2/L Van L 410 (309.011, 309.012, 309.0 1982-08 1988-12 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Dump Truck LK 408 G, LK 409 (309.040, 309 1975-01 1982-08 66 90
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Municipal Vehicle LF 409 G (309.050, 309.051, 30 1975-01 1982-08 66 90
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Platform/Chassis L 409 (309.000, 309.001, 309.0 1975-01 1982-08 66 90
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L Platform/Chassis L 410 (309.000, 309.002) 1982-08 1988-12 70 95
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Box Body/Estate, T2/LN1 507 D (667.361, 667.362) 1986-04 1989-04 53 72
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Dump Truck 507 DK (667.341, 667.342) 1986-04 1989-04 53 72
PUCH G-MODELL (W460) 230 G (460.230, 460.231) 1979-03 1985-08 75 102
PUCH G-MODELL (W460) 240 GD (460.330, 460.331) 1979-03 1987-09 53 72
PUCH G-MODELL (W460) 300 GD (460.332, 460.333) 1979-09 1991-12 65 88
SEAT IBIZA I (021A), IBIZA I (21A), 1.2 1984-11 1993-12 44 60
SEAT IBIZA I (021A), IBIZA I (21A), 1.2 1984-11 1993-12 46 63
SEAT IBIZA I (021A), IBIZA I (21A), 1.5 1984-11 1993-05 63 85
SEAT RONDA (022A), RONDA (22A) 1.2 1984-10 1986-12 44 60
SEAT RONDA (022A), RONDA (22A) 1.5 1984-09 1986-12 63 85

BOSCH 0120400858
BOSCH 0120400859
BOSCH 0120489061
BOSCH 0120489526
BOSCH 0120489527
BOSCH 0120489556
BOSCH 0120489683
BOSCH 0120489786
BOSCH 0120489828
BOSCH 0120489917
BOSCH 0120489918
BOSCH 0120489931
BOSCH 0120489932
BOSCH 0120489933
BOSCH 0986030720
BOSCH 0986031400
BOSCH 0986031408
BOSCH 0986031430
BOSCH 0986031431
BOSCH 0986032800
BOSCH 0986033783
BOSCH 0986034620
DELCO REMY DRA1430
DELCO REMY DRA2800
DELCO REMY DRA4620
DELCO REMY RAA13911
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356465
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356465010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356613
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356614
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR480
VALEO 2541264
VALEO 2950281
VALEO 2950281A
VALEO 432705
VALEO 432854
VALEO 436121
VALEO 436122
VALEO 436123
VALEO 436124
VALEO 437721
VALEO 510446
VALEO 510447
VALEO 9AR2759K
VALEO 9AR2759K02
VALEO 9AR2784
VALEO 9AR2784K
VALEO 9AR2785K
VALEO 9AR2845
VALEO 9AR2846