Alternátor 12V 55A

2859 

3 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: CAL30130AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
ABARTH RITMO, RITMO (138A_), STRADA, 130 TC 2.0 (138.A_) 1983-04 1987-12 96 130
FIAT 126 (126_) 700 1987-09 1996-06 19 26
FIAT 127 (127_) 1.3 Diesel 1981-04 1986-12 33 45
FIAT 127 (127_) 1.3 Sport 1981-12 1983-05 55 75
FIAT 127 Panorama (127_) 1.3 D 1981-06 1986-12 33 45
FIAT DUNA (146_), PR??MIO (146_) 60 1.1 1987-01 1991-12 43 58
FIAT DUNA (146_), PR??MIO (146_) 70 1.3 1987-01 1991-12 49 67
FIAT DUNA Weekend (146_), PR??MIO / 60 1.1 1987-01 1991-12 43 58
FIAT DUNA Weekend (146_), PR??MIO / 70 1.3 1987-01 1991-12 49 67
FIAT FIORINO (127_) 1050 1980-01 1987-12 37 50
FIAT FIORINO (147_) 1.0 1980-01 1987-12 37 50
FIAT FIORINO (147_) 1.1 60 1986-11 1988-04 40 55
FIAT FIORINO (147_) 1.3 1987-12 1993-08 49 67
FIAT FIORINO Box (146_), FIORINO Bo 60 1.1 1988-05 1993-12 40 54
FIAT FIORINO Box (146_), FIORINO Bo 70 1.3 1988-01 1994-12 49 67
FIAT FIORINO Box (146_), FIORINO Bo 75 i.e. 1.5 1988-05 1993-12 55 75
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146_) 1.3 1988-01 1994-12 49 67
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (147_) 1.0 1982-06 1987-10 37 50
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (147_) 1.0 1986-12 1989-10 41 56
FIAT PENNY Estate Van (257_), PENNY 1.1 1986-01 1990-12 43 58
FIAT PENNY Estate Van (257_), PENNY 1.3 1986-01 1990-12 49 67
FIAT REGATA (138_), REGATA Saloon ( 70 1.3 1983-09 1986-07 50 68
FIAT REGATA (138_), REGATA Saloon ( 70 1.3 1983-09 1989-07 48 65
FIAT REGATA (138_), REGATA Saloon ( 75 1.5 1983-12 1989-07 55 75
FIAT REGATA (138_), REGATA Saloon ( 85 1.5 1985-05 1987-12 58 79
FIAT REGATA (138_), REGATA Saloon ( 85 Super 1.5 1983-09 1985-04 60 82
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 70 1.3 1984-01 1989-07 50 68
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 75 1.5 1984-09 1989-07 55 75
FIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 85 1.5 1984-01 1989-04 60 82
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.0 1978-09 1982-09 44 60
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.1 1982-10 1987-12 40 55
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.1 1985-04 1987-12 43 58
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.3 1978-01 1985-08 48 65
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.3 1981-01 1982-09 55 75
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.3 1983-01 1985-04 50 68
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.5 1978-01 1988-12 55 75
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.5 1981-01 1987-05 63 85
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.5 1983-01 1987-12 60 82
FIAT RITMO (138_), STRADA (138_) 1.5 1985-08 1987-05 58 79
FIAT RITMO Convertible (138_), STRA 50 1.3 1985-10 1987-12 50 68
FIAT RITMO Convertible (138_), STRA 85 1.5 1980-01 1989-07 63 86
FIAT RITMO Convertible (138_), STRA 85 1.5 1983-03 1986-12 60 82
FIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 (159.AD) 1990-03 1994-04 63 86
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_), TEMPRA SW 1.6 1990-12 1993-04 63 86
FIAT TIPO (160_) 1.4 (160.AC) 1987-07 1989-12 52 71
FIAT TIPO (160_) 1.4 i.e. 1989-05 1995-04 57 78
FIAT TIPO (160_) 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160. 1989-05 1995-04 51 70
FIAT TIPO (160_) 1.6 (160.AE) 1988-01 1991-10 61 83
FIAT UNO (146_) 70 1.3 1983-01 1985-04 50 68
FIAT UNO (146_) 70 1.3 1985-05 1989-08 48 65
FIAT UNO (146_) 70 i.e. 1.4 1989-09 1993-12 53 72
FIAT UNO (146_) 70 i.e. 1.4 1989-09 1996-07 51 70
FIAT UNO (146_) 75 i.e. 1.5 1985-10 1993-12 55 75
FIAT X 1/9 (128_) 1.5 (128AS1_) 1978-11 1989-12 63 85
FORD CAPRI II (GECP), CAPRI Mk II ( 1.3 1974-02 1977-08 40 54
FORD CAPRI II (GECP), CAPRI Mk II ( 1.3 1974-02 1977-08 42 57
FORD CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS), TA 2.0 1975-05 1979-07 66 90
FORD CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS), TA 2.3 1975-05 1979-07 79 107
FORD CORTINA 80 (GBS, GBNS), CORTIN 2.0 1979-07 1982-07 66 90
FORD CORTINA 80 (GBS, GBNS), CORTIN 2.3 1979-07 1982-07 84 114
FORD CORTINA 80 Turnier (GBNS), COR 2.0 1979-07 1982-07 66 90
FORD CORTINA 80 Turnier (GBNS), COR 2.3 1979-07 1982-07 84 114
FORD CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS), 2.0 1975-05 1979-07 66 90
FORD CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS), 2.3 1975-05 1979-07 79 107
FORD GRANADA (GU) 2.0 1977-08 1985-08 66 90
FORD GRANADA (GU) 2.3 1977-08 1979-06 79 107
FORD GRANADA (GU) 2.3 1979-06 1985-08 84 114
FORD GRANADA (GU) 2.3 1981-06 1985-08 82 112
FORD GRANADA (GU) 2.8 1977-08 1985-08 99 135
FORD GRANADA (GU) 2.8 1981-06 1985-08 97 132
FORD GRANADA Break (GNU), GRANADA T 2.0 1977-08 1985-06 66 90
FORD GRANADA Break (GNU), GRANADA T 2.3 1977-08 1979-06 79 107
FORD GRANADA Break (GNU), GRANADA T 2.3 1979-06 1985-08 84 114
FORD GRANADA Break (GNU), GRANADA T 2.3 1981-06 1985-06 82 111
FORD GRANADA Break (GNU), GRANADA T 2.8 1977-08 1985-08 99 135
FORD GRANADA Break (GNU), GRANADA T 2.8 1981-06 1985-08 97 132
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC), SIERRA Tur 2.0 1982-08 1984-10 66 90
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC), SIERRA Tur 2.3 1982-08 1986-12 84 114
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) 2.0 1982-08 1984-10 66 90
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) 2.3 1982-08 1986-12 84 114
INNOCENTI ELBA, ELBA (146) 1.3 (146CW) 1991-08 1996-12 49 67
INNOCENTI ELBA, ELBA (146) 1.5 i.e. (146C9) 1992-08 1994-09 55 75
LANCIA DELTA I (831_), DELTA Â (831_ 1.1 (831AB.015) 1986-01 1990-12 47 64
LANCIA DELTA I (831_), DELTA Â (831_ 1.3 (831.AB) 1983-09 1992-08 58 79
LANCIA DELTA I (831_), DELTA Â (831_ 1.3 (831AB.011) 1979-09 1992-08 55 75
LANCIA DELTA I (831_), DELTA Â (831_ 1.5 (831AB.025) 1979-09 1992-12 63 86
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.3 (831AB) 1983-01 1989-12 58 79
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.5 (831AB) 1983-01 1986-04 63 86
LANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.5 (831AB) 1986-05 1989-07 59 80
LANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 (156C) 1985-03 1989-07 41 56
LANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 Turbo (156D) 1985-03 1989-02 62 84

BOSCH 0120189126
BOSCH 0120489126
BOSCH 0120489127
BOSCH 0120489187
BOSCH 0120489188
BOSCH 0120489218
BOSCH 0120489738
BOSCH 0120489739
BOSCH 0986030940
BOSCH 0986030941
BOSCH 0986030948
BOSCH 0986033250
BOSCH F042307001
DELCO REMY DRA3250
DELCO REMY DRA3250N
DENSO 100211044
DENSO DAN616
FIAT 4395131
FIAT 4419109
FIAT 4434084
FIAT 46207928
FIAT 46231684
FIAT 46231687
FIAT 5958394
FIAT 5958395
FIAT 5958396
FIAT 5967595
FIAT 5967596
FIAT 7533853
FIAT 7541822
FIAT 7541823
FIAT 7546759
FIAT 7565558
FIAT 7565559
FIAT 7565588
FIAT 7580206
FIAT 7580207
FIAT 7667795
FIAT 7702242
FIAT 7702247
FIAT 77320410
FIAT 77367410
FIAT 77367411
FIAT 77525410
FIAT 7765558
FIAT 992235
ISUZU 8941369970
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321004010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321154010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321155010