Alternátor 12V 55A

3540 

4 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: CAL40363AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
DAIHATSU FOURTRAK (F7, F8), ROCKY Hard 2.0 4×4 (F70, F75, F80, F85) 1985-02 1993-04 65 88
DAIHATSU FOURTRAK (F7, F8), ROCKY Soft 2.0, 2.0 (F70, F75, F80, F85) 1985-02 1993-04 65 88
TOYOTA DYNA Platform/Chassis (_U_, _Y 2.0 (YU60_) 1984-09 1987-08 79 107
TOYOTA HIACE III Box (_H5_, _H6_, _H7 1.8 (YH50, YH60) 1982-12 1989-07 58 79
TOYOTA HIACE III Box (_H5_, _H6_, _H7 2.0 (YH51, YH61) 1982-12 1989-08 65 88
TOYOTA HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7 1.8 (YH50, YH60) 1983-03 1989-07 58 79
TOYOTA HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7 2.0 (YH51, YH61) 1985-01 1989-08 65 88
TOYOTA HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) 2.0 (YN57, YN60) 1983-08 1988-07 65 88
TOYOTA HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) 2.2 4WD (YN6_) 1985-11 1989-12 69 94
TOYOTA HILUX MIGHTY X V Pickup (_N_, 1.8 (YN5_, YN8_, YN85) 1988-09 1998-06 61 83
TOYOTA LITEACE Wagon (YM2_, CM2_, KM2 1.8 D (CM20_) 1982-10 1985-09 41 56
TOYOTA MODEL F (CR2_, YR2_), MODELL F 1.8 De Luxe (YR20_) 1982-11 1984-08 58 79
TOYOTA MODEL F (CR2_, YR2_), MODELL F 2.0 Super (YR21) 1984-08 1988-08 65 88

BOSCH 0986035511
BOSCH 0986035521
DELCO REMY DRA5521
DENSO 0210000140
DENSO 0210000441
DENSO 0210008270
DENSO 0210008271
DENSO 021000831
DENSO 0210008310
DENSO 0210008311
DENSO 1210000430
DENSO 1210000431
DENSO 1210000440
DENSO 1210000441
DENSO 1210002970
DENSO 1210007050
DENSO 1210007500
DENSO 1210007501
DENSO 2702072060
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356923010
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR975
TOYOTA 2702072010
TOYOTA 2702072011
TOYOTA 2702072030
TOYOTA 2702072030R
TOYOTA 2702072050
TOYOTA 2702072060
TOYOTA 2702072060R
TOYOTA 2702072200
TOYOTA 2702072240
VALEO 436533