Alternátor 12V 140A

4514 

3 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: CAL10132AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
FIAT DUCATO Box (244_), DUCATO Van 2.3 JTD 2002-04 2006-07 81 110
FIAT DUCATO Box (250_, 290_), DUCAT 120 Multijet 2,3 D 2006-07 88 120
FIAT DUCATO Box (250_, 290_), DUCAT 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4×4 2010-03 88 120
FIAT DUCATO Box (250_, 290_), DUCAT 130 Multijet 2,3 D, 2,3 Multij 2011-06 96 131
FIAT DUCATO Bus (244_) 2.3 JTD 2002-04 2006-07 81 110
FIAT DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_), DUCAT 120 Multijet 2,3 D 2006-07 88 120
FIAT DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_), DUCAT 130 Multijet 2,3 D, 2,3 D Mult 2011-06 96 131
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) 2.3 JTD 2002-04 2006-07 81 110
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 120 Multijet 2,3 D 2006-07 88 120
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4×4 2010-03 88 120
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 130 Multijet 2,3 D 2006-07 96 131
IVECO DAILY III Box Body/Estate, DAI 29 L 10 V (ALJA43A2, ALJA42A2, 2002-09 2007-07 70 95
IVECO DAILY III Box Body/Estate, DAI 29 L 12 V (ALKA41A2, ALLA52A2, 2002-09 2007-07 85 116
IVECO DAILY III Box Body/Estate, DAI 29 L 14 2005-01 2006-04 100 136
IVECO DAILY III Box Body/Estate, DAI 35 C 12 V, 35 S 12 V (AGKA43A2 2002-09 2007-07 85 116
IVECO DAILY III Box Body/Estate, DAI 35 C 14, 35 S 14 2005-01 2006-04 100 136
IVECO DAILY III Box Body/Estate, DAI 35 S 10 (ANJA41A1, ANJA42A2, A 2002-09 2007-07 70 95
IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 10 (ALJAV1A1, ALJA41AA, A 2002-09 2006-04 70 95
IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 12 (ALKA41A1, AHKA64A1, A 2002-09 2006-04 85 116
IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 14 (AHRA11C1B1, AHRA14C1B 2005-11 2006-04 100 136
IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 10 V , 35 S 10 V (AMJA14A 2002-09 2006-04 70 95
IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 12 , 35 S 12 (AEKA14A1, A 2002-09 2006-04 85 116
IVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 14, 35 S 14 2005-01 2006-04 100 136
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 29L10 V 2006-05 2011-08 70 95
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 29L12 V, 29L12 V/P 2006-05 2011-08 85 116
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 29L14 C, 29L14 C/P, 29L14 V, 2 2006-05 2011-08 100 136
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 35C10, 35S10 2006-05 2011-08 70 95
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 35C11 V, 35S11 V 2007-07 2011-08 78 106
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 35C12 V, 35C12 V/P, 35S12 V, 3 2006-05 2011-08 85 116
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 35C13 V, 35C13 V/P, 35S13 V, 3 2007-07 2011-08 93 126
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 35S14 C, 35S14 C/P, 35S14 V, 3 2006-05 2011-08 100 136
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 40C10 V 2006-05 2011-08 70 95
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 40C11 V 2007-07 2011-08 78 106
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 40C12 V, 40C14 V/P 2006-05 2011-08 85 116
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 40C13 V, 40C13 V/P 2007-07 2011-08 93 126
IVECO DAILY IV Box Body/Estate, DAIL 40C14 V, 40C14 V/P 2009-09 2011-08 103 140
IVECO DAILY IV Bus 35S14, 35S14 /P 2006-05 2011-08 100 136
IVECO DAILY IV Dump Truck 35C10 K 2006-05 2011-08 70 95
IVECO DAILY IV Dump Truck 35C11 K, 35C11 DK, 35S11 K, 35 2007-07 2011-08 78 106
IVECO DAILY IV Dump Truck 35C12 2006-05 2011-08 85 116
IVECO DAILY IV Dump Truck 35C13 K, 35C13 DK, 35S13 K, 35 2007-07 2011-08 93 126
IVECO DAILY IV Dump Truck 35S14 K, 35S14 DK 2007-07 2011-08 100 136
IVECO DAILY IV Dump Truck 40C14 K, 40C14 DK 2009-09 2011-08 103 140
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L10 2006-05 2011-08 70 95
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L12 2006-05 2011-08 85 116
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L14 2006-05 2011-08 100 136
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C10, 35S10 2006-05 2011-08 70 95
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C11, 35S11, 35S11 D, 35S11 / 2007-07 2011-08 78 106
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C12, 35S12 2006-05 2011-08 85 116
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C13, 35C13 /P, 35S13 D, 35S1 2007-07 2011-08 93 126
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14, 35S14, 35S14 /P 2006-05 2011-08 100 136
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C10 2006-05 2011-08 70 95
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C11, 40C11 D 2007-07 2011-08 78 106
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C12 2006-05 2011-08 85 116
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C13, 40C13 /P 2007-07 2011-08 93 126
IVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C14, 40C14 /P 2009-09 2011-08 103 140
IVECO DAILY V Box Body/Estate, DAILY 29L11 V, 35C11 V, 35S11 V, 40C 2011-09 2014-02 78 106
IVECO DAILY V Box Body/Estate, DAILY 29L13 V, 35C13 V, 35S13 V, 40C 2011-09 2014-02 93 126
IVECO DAILY V Box Body/Estate, DAILY 29L15 V, 35S15 V, 35C15L V, 40 2011-09 2014-02 107 146
IVECO DAILY V Box Body/Estate, DAILY 35C15 V, 40C15 V, 45C15 V, 50C 2011-09 2014-02 107 146
IVECO DAILY V Dump Truck 35C11K, 35S11DKP 2011-09 2014-02 78 106
IVECO DAILY V Dump Truck 35C13K, 35C13DKP 2011-09 2014-02 93 126
IVECO DAILY V Dump Truck 35C15K, 35S15DKP, 50C15K, 60C1 2011-09 2014-02 107 146
IVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 26L11, 26L11D, 35C11D, 35S11, 2011-09 2014-02 78 106
IVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 29L13, 29L13D, 35C13D, 40C13 2011-09 2014-02 93 126
IVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C15, 35C15D, 35S15, 40C15, 4 2011-09 2014-02 107 146
UAZ PATRIOT 2.3 D 2006-06 85 116

BOSCH 0124525020
BOSCH 0124525025
BOSCH 0986046210
BOSCH 1986A00531
DELCO REMY DRB6210
DELCO REMY RAA27321
FIAT 71723401
IVECO 2995390
IVECO 500059504
IVECO 504009978
IVECO 5801377162
MAGNETI MARELLI 063535250200
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731837010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63731837
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN2031
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1837