Alternátor 12V 130A INA

5145 

5 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: CAL40259AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
LEXUS IS II (_E2_), IS II Saloon (_E 220d (ALE20) 2005-08 2012-07 130 177
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T27_) 2.0 D-4D (ADT270_) 2009-02 2018-10 93 126
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T27_) 2.2 D-4D (ADT271_) 2009-02 2018-10 110 150
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T27_) 2.2 D-4D (ADT271_) 2009-02 2018-10 130 177
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_) 2.0 D-4D (ADT270_) 2008-11 2018-10 93 126
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_) 2.2 D-4D (ADT271_) 2008-11 2018-10 110 150
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_) 2.2 D-4D (ADT271_) 2008-11 2018-10 130 177
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (_A3_), R 2.2 D (ALA35_) 2008-12 2013-06 110 150
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (_A3_), R 2.2 D 4WD (ALA30_) 2006-02 2012-12 100 136
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (_A3_), R 2.2 D 4WD (ALA30_) 2006-02 2013-06 130 177
TOYOTA RAV 4 / VANGUARD III (_A3_), R 2.2 D 4WD (ALA30_) 2008-12 2013-06 110 150
TOYOTA VERSO (_R2_) 2.0 D-4D (AUR20_) 2009-04 2018-08 93 126
TOYOTA VERSO (_R2_) 2.2 D-4D (AUR21_) 2009-04 2018-08 110 150
TOYOTA VERSO (_R2_) 2.2 D-CAT (AUR21_) 2009-04 2018-08 130 177

BOSCH 0986082070
DELCO REMY DRA0616
DENSO 1042101880
DENSO 1042101881
DENSO 1042101882
DENSO 1042104501
DENSO 104210459
DENSO 1042104591
DENSO 1042104592
DENSO 104210477
DENSO 1042104770
DENSO 1042104771
DENSO DAN1013
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377534010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063732029010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377534
MAGNETI MARELLI 63732029
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7534
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA2029
TOYOTA 270600G021
TOYOTA 270600R080
TOYOTA 2706026030