Alternátor 0 125 711 047

5196 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL8261 Kategorie:
 

Popis

VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D3 / D4 D 5204 T2 2010-7 2014-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D3 / D4 D 5204 T3 2010-7 2014-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D5 D 5244 T10 2010-7 2011-12 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D5 AWD D 5244 T10 2010-7 2011-12 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3 / D4 D 5204 T2 2010-3 2015-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3 / D4 D 5204 T3 2010-3 2015-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 D 5244 T11 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 D 5244 T15 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) 2.4 D5 D 5244 T11 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) 2.4 D5 D 5244 T15 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) 2.4 D5 AWD D 5244 T15 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD D 5244 T15 2011-6 – 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 D 5244 T11 2011-6 – 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 D 5244 T15 2011-6 – 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 D 5244 T11 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 D 5244 T15 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 AWD D 5244 T15 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 AWD D 5244 T11 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 AWD D 5244 T15 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD D 5244 T15 2011-4 2015-12 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 D 5244 T11 2011-6 2017-2 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 D 5244 T15 2011-6 2017-2 158KW 215PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D D 5244 T19 2007-4 2010-12 120KW 163PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D D 5244 T5 2007-4 2010-12 120KW 163PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 D 5244 T4 2007-4 2009-12 136KW 185PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD D 5244 T4 2007-4 2009-12 136KW 185PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD D 5244 T4 2007-4 2009-12 136KW 185PS 2401Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD D 5244 T16 2008-5 2017-2 120KW 163PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD D 5244 T17 2008-5 2017-2 120KW 163PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD D 5244 T5 2008-5 2017-2 120KW 163PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 AWD D 5244 T4 2008-5 2009-12 136KW 185PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 AWD D 5244 T10 2009-7 2011-6 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) 2.4 D D 5244 T14 2009-4 2010-12 129KW 175PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel B 5254 T11 2010-1 2011-12 170KW 231PS 2521Ccm
VOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D D 5244 T14 2010-1 2011-3 129KW 175PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 D 5244 T10 2010-1 – 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD D 5244 T10 2010-1 – 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D D 5244 T14 2009-4 2010-12 129KW 175PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 D 5244 T10 2008-10 2011-12 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD D 5244 T10 2009-12 2011-12 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D3 D 5204 T2 2010-4 2014-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D3 D 5204 T3 2010-4 2014-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 D 5244 T10 2010-4 2011-12 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D5 AWD D 5244 T10 2010-4 2011-12 151KW 205PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D3 / D4 D 5204 T2 2010-3 2014-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D3 / D4 D 5204 T3 2010-3 2014-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D D 5244 T14 2009-6 2010-12 129KW 175PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D3 D 5204 T7 2012-5 2015-12 100KW 136PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) D4 D 5204 T3 2010-4 2014-12 120KW 163PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D3 D 5204 T7 2012-5 2015-12 100KW 136PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D4 AWD D 5244 T17 2012-5 – 120KW 163PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D3 D 5204 T7 2012-4 2015-12 100KW 136PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) D3 D 5204 T7 2007-10 2015-12 100KW 136PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D4 AWD D 5244 T12 2013-10 2015-12 133KW 181PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D4 AWD D 5244 T12 2013-10 2015-12 133KW 181PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) T5 B 5204 T9 2013-10 – 157KW 214PS 1984Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D5 D 5244 T23 2014-4 2015-12 169KW 230PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D5 AWD D 5244 T15 2014-4 2015-12 169KW 230PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 AWD D 5244 T23 2014-4 2015-12 169KW 230PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO S60 II (134) 2.4 D4 AWD D 5244 T21 2015-3 – 140KW 190PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V60 I (155, 157) D4 AWD D 5244 T21 2015-3 – 140KW 190PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D4 AWD D 5244 T21 2015-3 2017-2 140KW 190PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 AWD D 5244 T20 2015-3 2017-2 162KW 220PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO XC60 (156) D5 AWD D 5244 T22 2015-3 2017-2 162KW 220PS 2400Ccm
VOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 GDI B 5204 T9 2012-4 2015-12 157KW 214PS 1984Ccm

BOSCH 0125711002
BOSCH 0125711047
BOSCH 0125711158
BOSCH 0125711179
BOSCH 125711002
BOSCH 125711047
BOSCH 125711158
BOSCH 125711179
BOSCH 986082610
DELCO REMY 931033
DELCO REMY DRA1033
INDEKS A0487
OE 0125711179
OE 113986
OE 12090535
OE 2381591502
OE 24142N
OE 31285627
OE 360001105
OE 4888
OE 554183RI
OE 815535150210
OE 89215541
OE A0487
OE ABO477
OE AEK3571
OE AL1698
OE CAL10477
OE LOPA0109
OE VOLVO
OEM 0125711002
OEM 0125711047
REMY EUROPE DRA1033
SCANIA 31419555
SCANIA 36012618
VOLVO 31285627
VOLVO 36001105
VOLVO 360011050