Alternátor A1092S

6219 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

24 V

100 A

DELCO



Katalogové číslo: A1092S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
VOLVO G740 01.2001-12.2002 01.2001-12.2002
VOLVO G740B 01.2002-12.2007 01.2002-12.2007
VOLVO G746B 01.2002-12.2007 01.2002-12.2007
VOLVO G780 01.2001-12.2002 01.2001-12.2002
VOLVO G780B 01.2002-12.2007 01.2002-12.2007

Značka Model Vyrobeno
VOLVO G740 2001 - 2002
VOLVO G740B 2002 - 2007
VOLVO G746B 2002 - 2007
VOLVO G780 2001 - 2002
VOLVO G780B 2002 - 2007

CATERPILLAR 3167251
CUMMINS 3332213
CUMMINS 3400698
CUMMINS 3646916
CUMMINS 3675214RX
CUMMINS 3675235
CUMMINS 3675235RX
CUMMINS 3939029
CUMMINS 4096532
DELCO 10459196
DELCO 10459251
DELCO 1117821
DELCO 19011153
DELCO 19011175
DELCO 19090020
DELCO 8600277