Alternátor A0574S AS

3017 

7 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

55 A

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: A0574S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
CASE 1056 01.1986- 01.1986-
CASE 956 XL 01.1985- 01.1985-
CLAAS 105 04.1982- 04.1982-
CLAAS 48 3.9 06.1978- 06.1978-
CLAAS 76 6.1 06.1978- 06.1978-
CLAAS 86 5.7 06.1978- 06.1978-
CLAAS 96 06.1978- 06.1978-
CLAAS 96 5.7 09.1979-10.1985 09.1979-10.1985
EICHER 3026 5.9 D 03.1982- 03.1982-
EICHER 3028 5.9 D 09.1983- 09.1983-
EICHER 3030 5.9 D 09.1983- 09.1983-
FENDT Farmer 308 LS 01.1980- 01.1980-
FENDT Farmer 309 LS 01.1989-12.2004 01.1989-12.2004
FENDT Favorit 611 LSA 6.2 01.1986- 01.1986-
FENDT Favorit 612 LSA 6.2 01.1985- 01.1985-
FENDT Favorit 614 LSA 6.2 01.1986- 01.1986-
FENDT Favorit 615 LSA 6.2 01.1986- 01.1986-
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1985 01.1983-12.1985
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1985 01.1983-12.1985
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
IVECO MK 110-16 6.1 01.1983-12.1985 01.1983-12.1985
IVECO MK 110-16 6.1 01.1983-12.1985 01.1983-12.1985
IVECO MK 110-16 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
IVECO MK 130-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
IVECO MK 130-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
IVECO MK 130-16 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
IVECO MK 75-9 4.1 01.1983-05.1989 01.1983-05.1989
IVECO MK 75-9 4.1 01.1983-08.1985 01.1983-08.1985
IVECO MK 80-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1989 01.1983-12.1989
IVECO MK 80-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
IVECO MK 80-16 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
IVECO MK 80-16 6.1 01.1986-12.1989 01.1986-12.1989
IVECO MK 80-9 4.1 01.1983-02.1986 01.1983-02.1986
IVECO MK 90-13 6.1 01.1983-12.1991 01.1983-12.1991
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 01.1982- 01.1982-
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 01.1983- 01.1983-
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 01.1984- 01.1984-
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 01.1985- 01.1985-
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 01.1986- 01.1986-
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 01.1987- 01.1987-
LAMBORGHINI Urraco 2.5 P250 01.1976- 01.1976-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 405 2.2 D 01.1972-12.1980 01.1972-12.1980
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 405 2.2 D 01.1972-12.1980 01.1972-12.1980
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 408 2.2
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 409 2.2
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 65/70 3.8 07.1973-12.1975 07.1973-12.1975
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 5.7 01.1977- 01.1977-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 5.7 01.1977-01.1988 01.1977-01.1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 5.7 01.1977-05.1988 01.1977-05.1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 5.7 01.1977-05.1988 01.1977-05.1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1150 5.7 05.1988- 05.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 01.1977-05.1988 01.1977-05.1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 01.1977-05.1988 01.1977-05.1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 01.1977-05.1988 01.1977-05.1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 01.1977-05.1988 01.1977-05.1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 05.1988- 05.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 05.1988- 05.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 650 2.4 05.1988- 05.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 650 2.4 05.1988- 05.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 800 3.8 01.1977-03.1990 01.1977-03.1990
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 800 3.8 05.1988-03.1990 05.1988-03.1990
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 01.1977- 01.1977-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 01.1977- 01.1977-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 01.1977-01.1988 01.1977-01.1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 05.1988- 05.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 6.0 11.1988- 11.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 6.0 11.1988- 11.1988-
STEYR 590.110 6.0
STEYR 590.110 6.0 01.1975-12.1982 01.1975-12.1982
STEYR 590.110 6.0 01.1975-12.1982 01.1975-12.1982
STEYR 690.110 6.0
STEYR 790.132 6.0
STEYR 790.132 6.0
STEYR 790.150 6.0 01.1971-12.1979 01.1971-12.1979
STEYR 790.150 6.0 01.1971-12.1979 01.1971-12.1979
STEYR 790.150 6.0 01.1971-12.1979 01.1971-12.1979
STEYR 890.132 6.0
STEYR 890.132 6.0
STEYR 990.180 8.1
ZETOR 4718 01.1974-01.1981 01.1974-01.1981
ZETOR 5011 01.1981-01.1985 01.1981-01.1985

Značka Model Vyrobeno
CASE 1056 1986
CASE 956 XL 1985
CLAAS 105 1982
CLAAS 48 3.9 1978
CLAAS 76 6.1 1978
CLAAS 86 5.7 1978
CLAAS 96 1978
CLAAS 96 5.7 1979 - 1985
EICHER 3026 5.9 D 1982
EICHER 3028 5.9 D 1983
EICHER 3030 5.9 D 1983
FENDT Farmer 308 LS 1980
FENDT Farmer 309 LS 1989 - 2004
FENDT Favorit 611 LSA 6.2 1986
FENDT Favorit 612 LSA 6.2 1985
FENDT Favorit 614 LSA 6.2 1986
FENDT Favorit 615 LSA 6.2 1986
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 110-16 6.1 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 110-16 6.1 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 130-13 6.1 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 130-16 6.1 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 75-9 4.1 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 75-9 4.1 1983 - 1989
IVECO MK 80-13 6.1 1983 - 1989
IVECO MK 80-13 6.1 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-16 6.1 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-16 6.1 1986 - 1989
IVECO MK 80-9 4.1 1983 - 1986
IVECO MK 90-13 6.1 1983 - 1991
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 1982
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 1983
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 1984
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 1985
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 1986
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa 3.5 1987
LAMBORGHINI Urraco 2.5 P250 1976
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 405 2.2 D 1972 - 1980
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 408 2.2
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 409 2.2
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES 65/70 3.8 1973 - 1975
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 5.7 1977
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 5.7 1977 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1150 5.7 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 1977 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 650 2.4 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 800 3.8 1977 - 1990
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 800 3.8 1988 - 1990
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 1977
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 1977 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 6.0 1988
STEYR 590.110 6.0
STEYR 590.110 6.0 1975 - 1982
STEYR 690.110 6.0
STEYR 790.132 6.0
STEYR 790.150 6.0 1971 - 1979
STEYR 890.132 6.0
STEYR 990.180 8.1
ZETOR 4718 1974 - 1981
ZETOR 5011 1981 - 1985

BOSCH 0120400369
BOSCH 0120400600
BOSCH 0120400601
BOSCH 0120400603
BOSCH 0120400606
BOSCH 0120400607
BOSCH 0120400611
BOSCH 0120400637
BOSCH 0120400639
BOSCH 0120400675
BOSCH 0120400679
BOSCH 0120400680
BOSCH 0120400736
BOSCH 0120400789
BOSCH 0120400845
BOSCH 0120488022
BOSCH 0120488134
BOSCH 0120488138
BOSCH 0120488233
BOSCH 0120489022
BOSCH 0120489294
BOSCH 0120489710
BOSCH 0120489711
CASE 3218544EX
DAF 1516564R
DELCO DRA1270
DELCO DRA1272
MERCEDES 0021543802
MERCEDES 0021544002
MERCEDES 0031540502
MERCEDES 0031541002
MERCEDES 0061541602
MERCEDES A0021543802
MERCEDES A0021544002
MERCEDES A0031540502
MERCEDES A0031541002
MERCEDES A0061541602
VOLVO 6205473